D- Jugend KK Gr.1 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop II

SW Alstaden II

6:1

19.08.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

2:0

19.08.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

13:0

23.08.2023 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

6:0

23.08.2023 18:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock II

5:1

24.08.2023 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

5:0

26.08.2023 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 I

Rhenania Bottrop II

1:8

26.08.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

BW Fuhlenbrock II

5:0

26.08.2023 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:9

27.08.2023 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

2:0

02.09.2023 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SW Alstaden II

1:0

02.09.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

3:2

02.09.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

5:1

02.09.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

2:2

02.09.2023 13:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

12:0

09.09.2023 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72 I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:9

09.09.2023 12:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

2:2

09.09.2023 13:15

SW Alstaden II

RW Welheimer Löwen

2:2

09.09.2023 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

4:1

09.09.2023 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop II

0:4

16.09.2023 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

7:1

16.09.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

6:1

16.09.2023 13:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

5:0

16.09.2023 15:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SW Alstaden II

0:3

17.09.2023 10:30

RW Welheimer Löwen

FC Sterkrade 72 I

4:1

23.09.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

Rhenania Bottrop II

2:1

23.09.2023 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

0:2

23.09.2023 15:00

SW Alstaden II

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

2:0

24.09.2023 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

RW Welheimer Löwen

4:2

17.10.2023 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SV Adler Osterfeld

3:0

21.10.2023 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

1:7

21.10.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

BW Fuhlenbrock II

7:0

21.10.2023 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

FC Sterkrade 72 I

2:2

21.10.2023 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

SW Alstaden II

4:1

22.10.2023 10:30

RW Welheimer Löwen

SV Adler Osterfeld

2:2

28.10.2023 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop II

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

4:1

28.10.2023 12:15

FC Sterkrade 72 I

SW Alstaden II

1:2

28.10.2023 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

5:3

28.10.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

RW Welheimer Löwen

3:9

28.10.2023 13:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:4

28.10.2023 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

4:1

04.11.2023 11:30

SW Alstaden II

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

3:0

04.11.2023 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

BW Fuhlenbrock II

2:1

04.11.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

1:5

04.11.2023 14:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

SV Adler Osterfeld

1:2

11.11.2023 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

1:0

11.11.2023 12:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

FC Sterkrade 72 I

4:2

11.11.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

1:7

12.11.2023 10:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

SW Alstaden II

0:5

18.11.2023 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72 I

SV Adler Osterfeld

2:3

18.11.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

0:1

18.11.2023 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

3:1

18.11.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen

Rhenania Bottrop II

0:2

18.11.2023 13:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

2:1

25.11.2023 12:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

6:0

25.11.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

8:0

25.11.2023 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

FC Sterkrade 72 I

3:1

25.11.2023 14:30

SV Adler Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

1:4

25.11.2023 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

SW Alstaden II

2:0

29.11.2023 17:30

FC Sterkrade 72 I

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

2:4

02.12.2023 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II

0:16

02.12.2023 12:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

BW Fuhlenbrock II

3:3

02.12.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:3

02.12.2023 14:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

SV Adler Osterfeld

2:0

09.12.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

FC Sterkrade 72 I

09.12.2023 13:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

6:1

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

11.05.2024 14:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

3

Sterkrade 06/07

0

Tabelle D- Jugend KK Gr.1

1. Rhenania Bottrop II

27

2. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

27

3. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

21

4. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

15

5. SW Alstaden II

13

6. SV Adler Osterfeld

13

7. SC Buschhausen 191.

13

8. RW Welheimer Löwen

12

9. SC 1920 Oberhausen.

8

10. BW Fuhlenbrock II

7

11. FC Sterkrade 72 I

1

12. DJK Arminia Kloste.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 69

Gestern Online: 754

Diesen Monat: 23493

Letzter Monat: 24422

Total: 895273