E-JUGEND KK GR. 2 RÜCKRUNDE - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.02.2024 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SW Alstaden II

6:14

15.02.2024 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

8:2

15.02.2024 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Arminia Lirich I

4:2

17.02.2024 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

11:2

17.02.2024 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

SF Königshardt II

0:7

17.02.2024 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

4:1

24.02.2024 10:00

SW Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:4

24.02.2024 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

5:2

24.02.2024 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

Rhenania Bottrop I

0:14

24.02.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

3:4

24.02.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

4:1

24.02.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:4

29.02.2024 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

3:1

02.03.2024 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

02.03.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

02.03.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

02.03.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

Arminia Lirich I

02.03.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

SW Alstaden II

09.03.2024 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

09.03.2024 10:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

09.03.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

09.03.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SF Königshardt II

09.03.2024 12:00

SW Alstaden II

Arminia Lirich I

09.03.2024 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Rhenania Bottrop I

16.03.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

16.03.2024 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

16.03.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

16.03.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

SW Alstaden II

16.03.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

16.03.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

13.04.2024 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SW Alstaden II

13.04.2024 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

13.04.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

13.04.2024 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

SF Königshardt II

13.04.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

13.04.2024 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

Arminia Lirich I

20.04.2024 11:00

SW Alstaden II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

20.04.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

20.04.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

Rhenania Bottrop I

20.04.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

20.04.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

20.04.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

27.04.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SW Alstaden II

27.04.2024 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

27.04.2024 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

27.04.2024 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Arminia Lirich I

27.04.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

27.04.2024 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SF Königshardt II

04.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

04.05.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

04.05.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

04.05.2024 12:00

SW Alstaden II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

04.05.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

04.05.2024 12:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

Rhenania Bottrop I

11.05.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SF Königshardt II

11.05.2024 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

Arminia Lirich I

11.05.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

11.05.2024 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

11.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SW Alstaden II

11.05.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

25.05.2024 11:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

25.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

25.05.2024 11:00

SW Alstaden II

Rhenania Bottrop I

25.05.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

25.05.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

25.05.2024 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle E-JUGEND KK GR. 2 RÜCKRUNDE

1. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

9

2. Rhenania Bottrop I

6

3. DJK Arminia Kloste.

6

4. SF Königshardt II

6

5. SW Alstaden II

3

6. BW Fuhlenbrock I

3

7. SC 1920 Oberhausen I

3

8. DJK Arminia Kloste.

3

9. Arminia Lirich I

0

10. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

0

11. SV Fortuna Bottrop I

0

12. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 867

Gestern Online: 1070

Diesen Monat: 867

Letzter Monat: 26149

Total: 821326