D-JUNIOREN KREISLIGA B - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01.2024 13:00 |
TB Oberhausen |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
1:2 |
|||
27.01.2024 13:00 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
SW Alstaden I |
4:2 |
|||
27.01.2024 13:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
0:3 |
|||
03.02.2024 10:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
0:3 |
|||
03.02.2024 13:15 |
SW Alstaden I |
TB Oberhausen |
11:1 |
|||
03.02.2024 14:15 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
9:0 |
|||
10.02.2024 12:15 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
0:0 |
|||
10.02.2024 13:00 |
TB Oberhausen |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
1:3 |
|||
14.02.2024 17:45 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
5:1 |
|||
17.02.2024 13:15 |
SW Alstaden I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
2:2 |
|||
17.02.2024 13:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
TB Oberhausen |
4:0 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:00 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
0:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:30 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
3:1 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
SF Königshardt U12 |
0:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:00 |
TB Oberhausen |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
0:6 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
SW Alstaden I |
0:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:30 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
TB Oberhausen |
8:0 |
|||
08.03.2024 18:15 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
2:2 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:30 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
5:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:30 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
SW Alstaden I |
1:5 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:30 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
4:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 11:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
0:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:15 |
SW Alstaden I |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
2:5 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
TB Oberhausen |
6:1 |
|||
20.03.2024 18:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
SF Königshardt U12 |
3:2 |
|||
23.03.2024 13:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
0:6 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
0:6 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:15 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
4:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
TB Oberhausen |
SW Alstaden I |
1:7 |
|||
16.04.2024 18:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
0:6 |
|||
17.04.2024 18:00 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
1:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 13:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
TB Oberhausen |
9:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:30 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
|
|||
27.04.2024 13:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
SW Alstaden I |
|
|||
27.04.2024 13:00 |
TB Oberhausen |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
|
|||
29.04.2024 18:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 12:15 |
VfB Bottrop U12 |
TB Oberhausen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 13:00 |
SF Königshardt U12 |
SW Alstaden I |
|
|||
04.05.2024 13:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
|
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
TB Oberhausen |
SF Königshardt U12 |
|