E-JUGEND KK GR. 2 RÜCKRUNDE - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.02.2024 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SW Alstaden II

6:14

15.02.2024 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

8:2

15.02.2024 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Arminia Lirich I

4:2

17.02.2024 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

11:2

17.02.2024 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

SF Königshardt II

0:7

17.02.2024 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

4:1

24.02.2024 10:00

SW Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:4

24.02.2024 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

5:2

24.02.2024 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

Rhenania Bottrop I

0:14

24.02.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

3:4

24.02.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

4:1

24.02.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:4

29.02.2024 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

3:1

02.03.2024 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

8:5

02.03.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

3:3

02.03.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

2:6

02.03.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

Arminia Lirich I

8:0

02.03.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

SW Alstaden II

4:6

09.03.2024 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

2:1

09.03.2024 10:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

4:8

09.03.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

6:2

09.03.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SF Königshardt II

1:2

09.03.2024 12:00

SW Alstaden II

Arminia Lirich I

7:2

09.03.2024 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Rhenania Bottrop I

4:1

16.03.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

1:5

16.03.2024 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

7:2

16.03.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

5:8

16.03.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

SW Alstaden II

5:0

16.03.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

1:2

16.03.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

5:2

13.04.2024 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SW Alstaden II

2:16

13.04.2024 10:15

Rhenania Bottrop I

SF Königshardt II

2:2

13.04.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

5:4

13.04.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

12:2

13.04.2024 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

5:2

13.04.2024 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

Arminia Lirich I

1:8

20.04.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

Rhenania Bottrop I

1:9

20.04.2024 11:00

SW Alstaden II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

8:2

20.04.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

7:6

20.04.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

5:3

20.04.2024 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

3:3

27.04.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SW Alstaden II

3:5

27.04.2024 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

6:4

27.04.2024 11:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

2:5

27.04.2024 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SF Königshardt II

1:2

27.04.2024 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Arminia Lirich I

5:3

28.04.2024 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

1:2

04.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

2:5

04.05.2024 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

0:7

04.05.2024 11:30

SF Königshardt II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

6:1

04.05.2024 12:00

SW Alstaden II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

2:4

04.05.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

5:1

04.05.2024 12:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

Rhenania Bottrop I

3:7

11.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SW Alstaden II

10:2

11.05.2024 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

5:2

11.05.2024 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

11.05.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

5:12

16.05.2024 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop I

Arminia Lirich I

6:2

16.05.2024 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SF Königshardt II

4:1

18.05.2024 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:4

22.05.2024 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:3

23.05.2024 18:00

Arminia Lirich I

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

11:2

25.05.2024 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

5:8

25.05.2024 10:30

SF Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

7:0

25.05.2024 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

1:6

25.05.2024 11:00

SW Alstaden II

Rhenania Bottrop I

2:8

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle E-JUGEND KK GR. 2 RÜCKRUNDE

1. SF Königshardt II

22

2. BW Fuhlenbrock I

22

3. Rhenania Bottrop I

19

4. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

16

5. SW Alstaden II

15

6. SC 1920 Oberhausen I

11

7. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

9

8. Arminia Lirich I

9

9. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

4

10. SV Fortuna Bottrop I

1

11. DJK Arminia Kloste.

0

12. DJK Arminia Kloste.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 527

Gestern Online: 841

Diesen Monat: 13090

Letzter Monat: 25126

Total: 909996