Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2023 13:00

Herren 2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

6:4

13.08.2023 15:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:4

19.08.2023 11:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:15

19.08.2023 12:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

Post SV Oberhausen I

3:1

19.08.2023 12:00

U10

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:10

19.08.2023 13:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

13:0

19.08.2023 14:30

U14

SF Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:3

19.08.2023 14:45

U15

SW Alstaden I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

1:1

19.08.2023 17:00

U19

BW Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

4:2

20.08.2023 13:00

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Fußball Club Bottrop

0:4

20.08.2023 15:15

Herren 1

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:2

25.08.2023 19:30

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen II zg.

26.08.2023 11:00

U11 II

SF Königshardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

2:7

26.08.2023 11:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I

9:1

26.08.2023 11:00

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

BW Fuhlenbrock I

1:2

26.08.2023 13:00

U12

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:9

26.08.2023 13:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

Arminia Lirich I

4:0

26.08.2023 14:30

U14

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:6

27.08.2023 15:00

Herren 2

Hibernia Alstaden

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:1

02.09.2023 09:00

U7

SF Königshardt II

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

02.09.2023 10:30

U10 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

9:2

02.09.2023 11:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SW Alstaden II

0:3

02.09.2023 11:00

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

0:3

02.09.2023 11:00

U9 II

SC Buschhausen 1912 I

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

02.09.2023 11:00

U8

Rhenania Bottrop III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

02.09.2023 11:30

U11

TB Oberhausen I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

1:11

02.09.2023 11:30

U9

SF Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

02.09.2023 12:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SW Alstaden II

1:0

02.09.2023 13:30

U12 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

Arminia Lirich III

1:5

02.09.2023 14:30

U17

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

5:2

02.09.2023 15:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3:1

03.09.2023 10:30

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SW Alstaden II

7:0

03.09.2023 12:45

Herren 1

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3:6

06.09.2023 19:30

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

3:1

09.09.2023 10:00

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

09.09.2023 11:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

Rhenania Bottrop II

09.09.2023 11:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

Arminia Lirich I

09.09.2023 12:00

U12

FC Sterkrade 72 I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:9

09.09.2023 12:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

SW Alstaden I

4:2

09.09.2023 12:15

U12 II

Fußball-Club Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

9:1

09.09.2023 13:30

U11 II

SG Osterfeld I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

3:4

09.09.2023 17:00

U19

Sterkrade-Nord

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

10.09.2023 10:30

U14

Arminia Lirich II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:13

10.09.2023 13:00

Herren 2

Rhenania Bottrop III

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3:2

12.09.2023 17:00

U19

BW Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

4:2

12.09.2023 18:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3:1

13.09.2023 17:30

U10 II

SV Adler Osterfeld I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

2:5

13.09.2023 18:15

U17

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

SW Alstaden

3:7

15.09.2023 19:30

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

6:1

16.09.2023 09:30

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

VfB Bottrop I

16.09.2023 10:30

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

2:2

16.09.2023 10:30

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Arminia Lirich I

8:3

16.09.2023 11:30

U12 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:3

16.09.2023 12:00

U11

Sterkrade-Nord I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

1:5

16.09.2023 12:00

U10 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

2:6

16.09.2023 13:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SC Buschhausen 1912 III

6:1

16.09.2023 13:00

U9

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

16.09.2023 14:30

U15

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

0:6

16.09.2023 14:30

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

VfB Bottrop I

0:3

16.09.2023 15:45

U17

SF Königshardt

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

3:4

17.09.2023 10:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

DJK Adler Oberhausen

17.09.2023 15:30

Herren 1

DJK Arminia Lirich

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:0

21.09.2023 18:00

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15

0:8

22.09.2023 17:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

10:0

23.09.2023 09:00

U7

Post SV Oberhausen

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

23.09.2023 10:00

U9 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

23.09.2023 11:00

U9

SW Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

23.09.2023 11:00

U8

SW Alstaden III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

23.09.2023 11:30

U10

FC Sterkrade 72 I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

2:6

23.09.2023 12:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

SC Buschhausen 1912 I

2:2

23.09.2023 13:00

U12 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

DJK Adler Oberhausen

6:1

23.09.2023 13:30

U14

Fußball-Club Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:3

23.09.2023 14:30

U17

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

Sterkrade 06/07 I

0:1

23.09.2023 16:30

U19

FC Sterkrade 72

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

23.09.2023 16:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Rhenania Bottrop

4:2

24.09.2023 10:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

0:2

24.09.2023 13:00

Herren 2

Sterkrade 06/07 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:0

24.09.2023 15:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

2:5

26.09.2023 17:30

U13

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

5:0

27.09.2023 19:30

Herren 1

SV Adler Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:0

28.09.2023 17:00

U7

SW Alstaden I

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

29.09.2023 19:30

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

DJK Adler Oberhausen

3:0

30.09.2023 13:00

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

29:2

30.09.2023 15:00

U19

Rhenania Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

08.10.2023 13:00

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Vonderort

2:1

08.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

RW Oberhausen II

2:0

13.10.2023 20:00

Herren 1

BV Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:7

14.10.2023 13:00

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SUS 21 Oberhausen

5:1

15.10.2023 13:00

Herren 2

BV Osterfeld III zg.

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

17.10.2023 18:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SV Adler Osterfeld

3:0

18.10.2023 19:30

U19

Sterkrade-Nord

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

3:1

20.10.2023 18:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

VfB Bottrop I

2:2

21.10.2023 10:00

U11

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

1:9

21.10.2023 10:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

Sterkrade-Nord III

21.10.2023 10:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

Arminia Lirich II

21.10.2023 11:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

Sterkrade-Nord IV

21.10.2023 11:00

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SW Alstaden I

21.10.2023 11:30

U12 II

SF Königshardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

8:1

21.10.2023 12:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

5:2

21.10.2023 12:00

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Rhenania Bottrop I

2:4

21.10.2023 12:00

U10 II

Sterkrade-Nord III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

5:2

21.10.2023 13:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

BW Fuhlenbrock II

7:0

21.10.2023 14:30

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

3:5

21.10.2023 16:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Arminia Lirich

21.10.2023 16:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Sterkrade 06/07

3:4

22.10.2023 10:30

U15

Fortuna Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

1:5

22.10.2023 15:00

Herren 1

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

1:5

22.10.2023 15:00

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SC Eintracht Oberhausen

5:3

24.10.2023 18:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

15:0

27.10.2023 19:30

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

7:2

28.10.2023 10:00

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SC Buschhausen 1912 I

28.10.2023 10:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

SF Königshardt II

28.10.2023 11:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

SF Königshardt II

28.10.2023 11:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

Rhenania Bottrop III

28.10.2023 11:30

U10

SF Königshardt I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:6

28.10.2023 12:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

RW Welh. Löwen Bottrop I

6:4

28.10.2023 13:00

U12 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

4:2

28.10.2023 13:30

U12

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:4

28.10.2023 13:30

U11 II

TB Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

2:12

28.10.2023 14:30

U17

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U16

0:2

28.10.2023 14:30

U13

SW Alstaden I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

3:0

28.10.2023 15:00

U19

Fortuna Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

28.10.2023 16:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

Rhenania Bottrop I

3:3

28.10.2023 16:30

U19

SW Alstaden

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

4:3

29.10.2023 10:30

U14

BW Fuhlenbrock II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:2

29.10.2023 13:00

Herren 2

DJK Arminia Lirich II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:1

03.11.2023 17:30

U11

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

0:5

04.11.2023 10:00

U9

Rhenania Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

04.11.2023 10:00

U9 II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

04.11.2023 10:00

U8

Arminia Lirich I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

04.11.2023 11:00

U10 II

GW Holten o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

2:1

04.11.2023 11:30

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

Rhenania Bottrop III

7:1

04.11.2023 11:30

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Sterkrade-Nord II

7:0

04.11.2023 13:00

U12 II

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

9:1

04.11.2023 13:00

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

Rhenania Bottrop I

1:4

04.11.2023 14:30

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

4:3

04.11.2023 14:30

U17

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

3:2

04.11.2023 16:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

05.11.2023 10:30

U15

Sterkrade 06/07 I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

0:6

05.11.2023 15:00

Herren 1

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:1

05.11.2023 15:00

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen

1:1

11.11.2023 10:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

11.11.2023 10:00

U9 II

VfB Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

11.11.2023 10:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

DJK Adler Oberhausen

11.11.2023 11:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

SW Alstaden I

11.11.2023 11:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

SC 1920 Oberhausen II

4:1

11.11.2023 12:00

U12

Rhenania Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

1:0

11.11.2023 12:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

3:2

11.11.2023 12:00

U10

SW Alstaden III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

5:3

11.11.2023 12:00

U13

SF Königshardt U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

3:0

11.11.2023 13:00

U12 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop IV

0:1

11.11.2023 14:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

Sterkrade-Nord U14

4:1

11.11.2023 14:30

U14

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3:2

11.11.2023 14:30

U17

Post Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

5:2

11.11.2023 16:30

U19

TB Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

12.11.2023 12:30

Herren 2

Dostlukspor Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:1

12.11.2023 15:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

5:0

17.11.2023 17:30

U11 II

VfB Bottrop III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

0:2

17.11.2023 19:30

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

4:2

18.11.2023 09:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

Post SV Oberhausen

18.11.2023 10:00

U11

Rhenania Bottrop U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

4:3

18.11.2023 10:00

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

18.11.2023 10:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

SW Alstaden III

18.11.2023 11:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

SW Alstaden II

18.11.2023 11:00

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

9:0

18.11.2023 11:00

U10 II

Rhenania Bottrop IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

6:7

18.11.2023 12:00

U12 II

VfB Bottrop III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

18.11.2023 12:15

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

Arminia Lirich II

3:1

18.11.2023 13:00

U15

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

0:1

18.11.2023 13:45

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II

4:1

18.11.2023 15:15

U17

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

VFB Bottrop

0:2

19.11.2023 15:00

Herren 1

SC 1912 Buschhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:2

21.11.2023 18:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

SF Königshardt II

7:0

22.11.2023 18:00

U13

Sterkrade-Nord I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

3:1

23.11.2023 18:00

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

15:0

25.11.2023 09:30

U9

Sterkrade-Nord IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

25.11.2023 10:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

Post SV Oberhausen II

1:4

25.11.2023 10:30

U9 II

SW Alstaden I

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

25.11.2023 11:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

VfB Bottrop I

1:3

25.11.2023 11:00

U17

Sterkrade-Nord I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

7:1

25.11.2023 11:00

U10

VfB Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

7:3

25.11.2023 11:00

U8

Sterkrade-Nord III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

25.11.2023 12:00

U14

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

25.11.2023 12:15

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

6:0

25.11.2023 13:45

U12 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

SV Concordia Oberhausen

1:1

25.11.2023 16:00

U19

Fortuna Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

4:0

25.11.2023 16:30

U19

SW Alstaden

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

29.11.2023 19:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Arminia Lirich

2:2

01.12.2023 17:15

U11 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

2:5

01.12.2023 19:30

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

0:3

02.12.2023 10:00

U7

Arminia Lirich II

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

02.12.2023 13:00

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

02.12.2023 13:00

U12

RW Welheimer Löwen

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:3

02.12.2023 13:00

U12 II

SW Alstaden III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

14:0

02.12.2023 16:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

15:1

02.12.2023 16:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Sterkrade 06/07

03.12.2023 10:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

SF Königshardt I

1:1

03.12.2023 13:15

Herren 1

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:0

06.12.2023 18:30

U17

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

FC Sterkrade 72

2:5

09.12.2023 10:00

U10 II

SW Alstaden IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

4:7

09.12.2023 17:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

3:0

10.12.2023 13:15

Herren 2

Fußball Club Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:8

27.01.2024 13:00

U12

Sterkrade-Nord U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

2:3

27.01.2024 13:00

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

Sterkrade-Nord I

0:3

28.01.2024 10:30

U15

SF Königshardt I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

0:2

03.02.2024 12:15

U10 II

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

5:4

03.02.2024 13:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

VfB Bottrop III

0:2

03.02.2024 14:15

U13

SF Königshardt U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

9:0

04.02.2024 10:30

U14

BW Fuhlenbrock II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:4

08.02.2024 17:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

Rhenania Bottrop III

1:1

10.02.2024 13:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

3:0

10.02.2024 14:45

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

SW Alstaden I

1:2

10.02.2024 14:45

U14

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3:2

14.02.2024 17:45

U13

VfB Bottrop U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

5:1

15.02.2024 18:15

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Arminia Lirich I

4:2

16.02.2024 18:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

BW Fuhlenbrock I

3:0

17.02.2024 09:00

U7

BW Fuhlenbrock

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

17.02.2024 10:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

BW Oberhausen I

17.02.2024 10:00

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

17.02.2024 11:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

SW Alstaden I

3:2

17.02.2024 11:45

U10 II

RW Welh. Löwen Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

7:2

17.02.2024 13:00

U12

Arminia Lirich II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

2:4

17.02.2024 13:30

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

TB Oberhausen

4:0

17.02.2024 14:00

U11 II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

4:1

17.02.2024 17:00

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

SW Alstaden

1:3

18.02.2024 10:30

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Sterkrade 06/07 I

9:1

18.02.2024 12:00

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

Rhenania Bottrop I

3:1

24.02.2024 10:00

U10

SW Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:4

24.02.2024 10:00

U9 II

BV Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

24.02.2024 10:15

U9

SF Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

24.02.2024 11:00

U11

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

6:5

24.02.2024 11:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

24.02.2024 11:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

Rhenania Bottrop I

24.02.2024 12:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:4

24.02.2024 12:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

SG Osterfeld I

0:4

24.02.2024 13:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

Rhenania Bottrop II

1:0

24.02.2024 14:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

Sterkrade-Nord U14

2:1

24.02.2024 16:30

U19

Rhenania Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

4:8

25.02.2024 10:30

U14

SW Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:3

29.02.2024 18:15

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

3:1

02.03.2024 09:00

U7

SV Fortuna Bottrop

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

02.03.2024 09:30

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

BW Fuhlenbrock IV

02.03.2024 10:00

U11 II

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

8:5

02.03.2024 10:00

U8

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

02.03.2024 10:30

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

VfB Bottrop II

3:1

02.03.2024 11:00

U9

SC Buschhausen 1912 I

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

02.03.2024 13:00

U12

Sterkrade 06/07

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:5

02.03.2024 14:45

U15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

9:0

02.03.2024 16:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:2

02.03.2024 18:30

Herren 1

SC 1920 Oberhausen II zg.

VFR 08 Oberhausen

03.03.2024 10:30

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

0:5

03.03.2024 13:00

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Hibernia Alstaden

3:0

06.03.2024 17:30

U10 II

SV Adler Osterfeld I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

3:3

06.03.2024 18:15

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

3:2

08.03.2024 18:15

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12

2:2

09.03.2024 10:00

U10

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

2:1

09.03.2024 10:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

SW Alstaden I

09.03.2024 11:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

6:2

09.03.2024 11:00

U8

SW Alstaden I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

09.03.2024 13:00

U12

SW Alstaden II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

0:2

09.03.2024 13:30

U15

VfB Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

7:0

09.03.2024 13:30

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

SW Alstaden I

1:5

09.03.2024 17:00

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Sterkrade-Nord

1:8

10.03.2024 10:00

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

10.03.2024 11:00

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Arminia Lirich I

1:5

10.03.2024 15:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II

3:0

15.03.2024 19:45

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop III

2:0

16.03.2024 09:00

U7

Sterkrade-Nord

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

16.03.2024 10:00

U9

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

16.03.2024 10:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

Sterkrade-Nord II

16.03.2024 11:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

TB Oberhausen I

4:2

16.03.2024 11:00

U9 II

RW Welheimer Löwen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

16.03.2024 11:00

U10 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt V

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

4:4

16.03.2024 11:30

U13

Sterkrade-Nord I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

0:1

16.03.2024 12:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

1:2

16.03.2024 12:00

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

1:2

16.03.2024 13:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

Sterkrade-Nord U12

3:2

16.03.2024 14:30

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

SF Königshardt I

5:1

16.03.2024 14:45

U14

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3:0

17.03.2024 12:30

Herren 1

SF 1930 Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

5:2

21.03.2024 19:00

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

VfB Bottrop I

1:2

23.03.2024 13:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

SW Alstaden II

4:0

23.03.2024 16:30

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:5

24.03.2024 15:00

Herren 2

Hobby BOT I BSG Mengede

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3:3

05.04.2024 19:30

Herren 1

FC Sterkrade 72

VFR 08 Oberhausen

10:0

05.04.2024 19:45

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Sterkrade 06/07 II

4:1

11.04.2024 18:30

U14

Arminia Lirich I

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:1

13.04.2024 09:45

U9 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade III

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

13.04.2024 10:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

BW Fuhlenbrock

13.04.2024 11:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

5:4

13.04.2024 11:00

U9

BW Oberhausen I

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

13.04.2024 11:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

6:8

13.04.2024 11:30

U10

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

5:2

13.04.2024 12:00

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

SF Königshardt U12

0:6

13.04.2024 13:30

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

8:1

13.04.2024 13:30

U12

VfB Bottrop III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

1:1

13.04.2024 14:00

U11

SW Alstaden III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

1:7

13.04.2024 18:00

U15

BW Fuhlenbrock I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

1:6

14.04.2024 13:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Adler Osterfeld

3:3

14.04.2024 15:15

Herren 2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3:3

16.04.2024 18:00

U13

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

VfB Bottrop U12

0:6

20.04.2024 10:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

SF Königshardt II

20.04.2024 10:00

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld

20.04.2024 10:00

U8

SV Fortuna Bottrop III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

20.04.2024 10:00

U7

Rhenania Bottrop I

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

20.04.2024 11:00

U11 II

Arminia Lirich I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

7:6

20.04.2024 11:00

U10 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

3:2

20.04.2024 13:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I

5:5

20.04.2024 14:30

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Post SV Oberhausen

3:4

20.04.2024 14:45

U15

SW Alstaden I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

2:0

20.04.2024 14:45

U12

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

2:3

20.04.2024 16:30

U19

Arminia Lirich

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

2:2

21.04.2024 15:30

Herren 1

RW Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:4

21.04.2024 17:15

Herren 2

SV Vonderort

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:4

27.04.2024 09:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

SV Fortuna Bottrop

27.04.2024 10:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

SC Buschhausen 1912 I

27.04.2024 10:00

U9 II

BW Fuhlenbrock IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

27.04.2024 10:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

27.04.2024 11:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SW Alstaden II

3:5

27.04.2024 12:30

U14

Sterkrade 06/07 I

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:6

27.04.2024 13:00

U13

TB Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

1:5

27.04.2024 15:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

Arminia Lirich II

4:0

28.04.2024 11:00

U15

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

4:3

28.04.2024 13:00

U10

Rhenania Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

1:2

28.04.2024 15:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BV Osterfeld

2:5

29.04.2024 18:00

U13

SW Alstaden I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

8:2

30.04.2024 19:45

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

0:3

01.05.2024 15:30

Herren 2

SC Eintracht Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

6:2

02.05.2024 17:45

U11

VfB Bottrop I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

5:4

03.05.2024 19:45

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

5:2

04.05.2024 10:00

U9 II

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

04.05.2024 10:15

U10 II

SF Königshardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

6:4

04.05.2024 11:00

U11 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

2:5

04.05.2024 11:00

U8

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

SW Alstaden I

04.05.2024 11:00

U7

SW Alstaden I

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

04.05.2024 12:00

U11

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11

Sterkrade-Nord I

7:0

04.05.2024 12:00

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SV Fortuna Bottrop I

5:1

04.05.2024 12:30

U12

Rhenania Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

04.05.2024 14:30

U15

Sterkrade-Nord U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

1:6

04.05.2024 14:30

U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SW Alstaden II

2:1

04.05.2024 16:30

U19

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

1:1

05.05.2024 15:00

Herren 1

TSV Safakspor Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:1

07.05.2024 17:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

Post SV Oberhausen II

3:2

08.05.2024 18:15

U15

VFR 08 Oberhausen U15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U15

0:2

08.05.2024 20:00

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

3:1

11.05.2024 09:00

U7

VfR 08 Oberhausen U7

Sterkrade-Nord

11.05.2024 10:00

U9

VFR 08 Oberhausen I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

11.05.2024 10:00

U9 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

RW Welheimer Löwen II

11.05.2024 10:00

U8

Sterkrade-Nord II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U8

11.05.2024 11:00

U11 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade I

11.05.2024 12:00

U10 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

4:1

11.05.2024 13:00

U13

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U13

3:3

11.05.2024 14:00

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

Sterkrade 06/07

3:0

11.05.2024 14:45

U14

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U14

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:0

12.05.2024 15:15

Herren 2

Blau-Weiß Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:3

16.05.2024 18:15

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SF Königshardt II

4:1

16.05.2024 19:30

U19

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

Fortuna Bottrop

4:2

18.05.2024 12:00

U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:4

21.05.2024 18:00

U19

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

6:5

22.05.2024 18:00

U10

SC 1920 Oberhausen I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:3

24.05.2024 19:30

Herren 1

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:3

25.05.2024 10:30

U11 II

SF Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

7:0

25.05.2024 11:00

U10 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

25.05.2024 16:30

U19

Sterkrade 06/07

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

2:0

26.05.2024 15:00

Herren 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Dostlukspor Bottrop

3:1

31.05.2024 19:45

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

4:1

02.06.2024 15:30

Herren 2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:3

Mr. Lox

Ergebnisse

Herren 1

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1

Herren 2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

1

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3

U19

Sterkrade 06/07

2

VFR 08 Oberhausen U19

0

U17

VFR 08 Oberhausen U17

2

FC Sterkrade 72

5

U12

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 I

3

Sterkrade 06/07

0

U12 II

SW Alstaden III

14

VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 289

Gestern Online: 978

Diesen Monat: 20988

Letzter Monat: 24407

Total: 942301