Kreisklasse Gr. 2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

2:13

10.09.2022 11:30

VfB Bottrop E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

7:3

10.09.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden

Rhenania Bottrop

4:3

10.09.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

1:10

10.09.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

31:0

12.09.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

Sterkrade 06/07

7:0

17.09.2022 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Post SV Oberhausen E2

0:11

17.09.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

5:2

17.09.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

VfB Bottrop E2

1:2

17.09.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich

SW Alstaden

4:3

17.09.2022 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

3:8

17.09.2022 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

Adler Osterfeld

3:6

24.09.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

Rhenania Bottrop

6:2

24.09.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

Sterkrade 06/07

13:1

24.09.2022 12:00

Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

2:3

24.09.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

8:3

24.09.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

Post SV Oberhausen E2

12:0

25.09.2022 11:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Arminia Lirich

1:1

01.10.2022 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

VfB Bottrop E2

01.10.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

01.10.2022 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

15.10.2022 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

15.10.2022 11:30

VfB Bottrop E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

15.10.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

15.10.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

15.10.2022 12:00

Adler Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen E2

15.10.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

22.10.2022 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

Rhenania Bottrop

22.10.2022 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SW Alstaden

22.10.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

22.10.2022 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

22.10.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

Adler Osterfeld

22.10.2022 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

VfB Bottrop E2

24.10.2022 17:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

SW Alstaden

26.10.2022 17:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Adler Osterfeld

26.10.2022 17:00

Arminia Lirich

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

29.10.2022 10:30

Arminia Lirich

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

29.10.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

29.10.2022 11:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

29.10.2022 11:30

VfB Bottrop E2

Sterkrade 06/07

29.10.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden

Post SV Oberhausen E2

29.10.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

Adler Osterfeld

05.11.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

05.11.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Rhenania Bottrop

05.11.2022 11:30

Post SV Oberhausen E2

VfB Bottrop E2

05.11.2022 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

Arminia Lirich

05.11.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

SW Alstaden

05.11.2022 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

12.11.2022 10:00

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

12.11.2022 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

12.11.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

12.11.2022 11:00

VfB Bottrop E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

12.11.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

Post SV Oberhausen E2

12.11.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden

Adler Osterfeld

19.11.2022 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

19.11.2022 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Lirich

19.11.2022 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

19.11.2022 11:30

Post SV Oberhausen E2

Rhenania Bottrop

19.11.2022 12:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

19.11.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop E2

26.11.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

26.11.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

Sterkrade 06/07

26.11.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich

Post SV Oberhausen E2

26.11.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

Adler Osterfeld

26.11.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

SW Alstaden

26.11.2022 12:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

03.12.2022 11:30

Post SV Oberhausen E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

03.12.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

Arminia Lirich

03.12.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden

VfB Bottrop E2

03.12.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

03.12.2022 12:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

03.12.2022 13:00

Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop

10.12.2022 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

10.12.2022 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Sterkrade 06/07

10.12.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich

Adler Osterfeld

10.12.2022 11:30

VfB Bottrop E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

10.12.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E1

SW Alstaden

10.12.2022 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

Post SV Oberhausen E2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

Letztes Spiel

24.09.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

13

Sterkrade 06/07

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse Gr. 2

1. VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

9

2. VfB Bottrop E2

7

3. SC Buschhausen 191.

6

4. BW Fuhlenbrock E2

6

5. SW Alstaden

6

6. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

6

7. Arminia Lirich

4

8. DJK Arminia Kloste.

3

9. Adler Osterfeld

3

10. Post SV Oberhausen.

3

11. SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

0

12. Rhenania Bottrop

0

13. Sterkrade 06/07

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 79

Gestern Online: 345

Diesen Monat: 12662

Letzter Monat: 12598

Total: 543381