Kreisliga A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

6:0

10.09.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

1:10

10.09.2022 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

9:1

10.09.2022 16:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Fortuna Bottrop

12:0

10.09.2022 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Sterkrade 06/07

4:0

10.09.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC Buschhausen 1912

2:0

12.09.2022 19:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade 06/07

2:2

13.09.2022 18:30

TB Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop

5:3

14.09.2022 18:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

SW Alstaden

3:2

14.09.2022 19:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:4

15.09.2022 19:00

Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop

4:3

17.09.2022 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

2:2

17.09.2022 15:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Adler Osterfeld

1:6

17.09.2022 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

0:12

17.09.2022 16:30

SW Alstaden

Dostlukspor Bottrop

3:7

17.09.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

2:4

20.09.2022 18:15

FC Sterkrade 72

Dostlukspor Bottrop

2:13

24.09.2022 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SW Alstaden

4:7

24.09.2022 15:30

Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07

5:4

24.09.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

1:0

24.09.2022 16:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

5:1

24.09.2022 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

4:0

24.09.2022 16:45

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

7:0

24.09.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

1:4

26.09.2022 19:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SC Buschhausen 1912

9:1

27.09.2022 18:15

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:7

27.09.2022 18:30

Rhenania Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

2:3

29.09.2022 18:30

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:3

01.10.2022 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:9

15.10.2022 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

14:0

15.10.2022 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

SW Alstaden

2:3

15.10.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

10:2

15.10.2022 16:30

Adler Osterfeld

Sterkrade-Nord

2:2

15.10.2022 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

SC Buschhausen 1912

13:0

15.10.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

1:1

17.10.2022 19:00

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

7:1

19.10.2022 19:30

Fortuna Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

2:2

22.10.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Dostlukspor Bottrop

0:4

22.10.2022 14:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Fortuna Bottrop

6:2

22.10.2022 14:30

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

8:3

22.10.2022 15:00

Sterkrade-Nord

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

1:4

22.10.2022 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Adler Osterfeld

0:6

22.10.2022 15:30

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

FC Sterkrade 72

2:4

22.10.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Arminia Lirich

5:7

22.10.2022 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

TB Oberhausen

3:4

24.10.2022 19:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Arminia Lirich

1:6

24.10.2022 19:30

Sterkrade 06/07

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

2:2

25.10.2022 18:30

Rhenania Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

6:1

26.10.2022 18:45

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

TB Oberhausen

3:4

26.10.2022 19:30

Sterkrade-Nord

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:3

29.10.2022 13:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

VFR 08 Oberhausen

5:1

29.10.2022 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

10:0

29.10.2022 16:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

4:2

29.10.2022 16:30

SW Alstaden

Rhenania Bottrop

1:2

29.10.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

0:9

29.10.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912

12:0

29.10.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Adler Osterfeld

1:2

02.11.2022 19:30

Arminia Lirich

SW Alstaden

3:1

03.11.2022 19:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Adler Osterfeld

0:7

05.11.2022 14:00

Adler Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

2:1

05.11.2022 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

5:2

05.11.2022 15:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Lirich

2:3

05.11.2022 15:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Fortuna Bottrop

2:5

05.11.2022 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

TB Oberhausen

0:0

05.11.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

FC Sterkrade 72

5:1

05.11.2022 17:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Dostlukspor Bottrop

0:10

07.11.2022 19:00

Sterkrade 06/07

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:3

08.11.2022 18:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

8:0

12.11.2022 14:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

7:1

12.11.2022 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SC Buschhausen 1912

4:0

12.11.2022 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3:1

12.11.2022 16:30

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

2:0

12.11.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Adler Osterfeld

2:6

12.11.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:2

12.11.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

1:7

14.11.2022 19:30

SW Alstaden

Adler Osterfeld

4:7

14.11.2022 19:30

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

SC Buschhausen 1912

3:0

15.11.2022 18:15

FC Sterkrade 72

Arminia Lirich

3:4

15.11.2022 18:30

Fortuna Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

1:5

15.11.2022 18:45

Rhenania Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:0

15.11.2022 19:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

6:0

16.11.2022 18:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade 06/07

0:8

19.11.2022 14:00

Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

6:0

19.11.2022 14:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

TB Oberhausen

8:0

19.11.2022 15:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SW Alstaden

2:11

19.11.2022 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Fortuna Bottrop

2:0

19.11.2022 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord

FC Sterkrade 72

9:1

19.11.2022 17:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

0:9

19.11.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Rhenania Bottrop

1:13

23.11.2022 18:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade-Nord

1:2

26.11.2022 14:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Adler Osterfeld

4:0

26.11.2022 14:30

Arminia Lirich

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

2:13

26.11.2022 14:45

FC Sterkrade 72

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:3

26.11.2022 15:45

Rhenania Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

6:0

26.11.2022 16:30

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade 06/07

4:0

26.11.2022 16:30

Fortuna Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

5:1

26.11.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

TB Oberhausen

4:2

28.11.2022 19:30

SW Alstaden

TB Oberhausen

12:1

03.12.2022 12:00

Adler Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

7:1

03.12.2022 15:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Fortuna Bottrop

7:1

03.12.2022 16:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Dostlukspor Bottrop

0:4

03.12.2022 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

0:6

03.12.2022 17:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SW Alstaden

1:12

03.12.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

3:1

05.12.2022 18:30

Fortuna Bottrop

Adler Osterfeld

0:4

06.12.2022 19:00

TB Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

0:2

07.12.2022 19:30

Arminia Lirich

Dostlukspor Bottrop

1:13

07.12.2022 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

0:7

08.12.2022 19:00

TB Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

1:5

10.12.2022 13:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

9:0

10.12.2022 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:4

10.12.2022 16:30

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock

5:2

10.12.2022 16:30

SW Alstaden

Sterkrade-Nord

7:4

10.12.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

7:1

12.12.2022 19:00

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

4:0

13.12.2022 18:30

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

0:0

14.01.2023 15:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Rhenania Bottrop

0:5

16.01.2023 19:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Rhenania Bottrop

3:3

16.01.2023 19:00

TB Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

0:15

16.01.2023 19:30

BW Fuhlenbrock

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3:2

23.01.2023 19:30

SW Alstaden

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:1

24.01.2023 18:30

FC Sterkrade 72

TB Oberhausen

24.01.2023 18:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

1:1

24.01.2023 19:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Sterkrade 06/07

1:5

25.01.2023 18:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:4

25.01.2023 19:00

Arminia Lirich

Dostlukspor Bottrop

0:2

28.01.2023 15:00

Adler Osterfeld

SW Alstaden

3:4

28.01.2023 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Fortuna Bottrop

6:0

28.01.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

2:7

28.01.2023 16:30

Arminia Lirich

FC Sterkrade 72

1:9

28.01.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

2:1

28.01.2023 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

6:1

28.01.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Dostlukspor Bottrop

0:17

04.02.2023 13:30

Rhenania Bottrop

Adler Osterfeld

3:4

04.02.2023 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

TB Oberhausen

1:2

04.02.2023 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:1

04.02.2023 16:30

SW Alstaden

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

10:1

04.02.2023 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Sterkrade-Nord

4:9

04.02.2023 17:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

2:0

11.02.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

11.02.2023 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Rhenania Bottrop

11.02.2023 16:30

TB Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

11.02.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade 06/07

11.02.2023 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Fortuna Bottrop

11.02.2023 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11.02.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

18.02.2023 13:30

Rhenania Bottrop

TB Oberhausen

18.02.2023 14:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Dostlukspor Bottrop

18.02.2023 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen

18.02.2023 16:30

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Adler Osterfeld

18.02.2023 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Sterkrade-Nord

18.02.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.02.2023 16:30

SW Alstaden

Arminia Lirich

25.02.2023 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Fortuna Bottrop

25.02.2023 15:00

Sterkrade-Nord

SC Buschhausen 1912

25.02.2023 15:00

Adler Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

25.02.2023 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

25.02.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07

25.02.2023 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Rhenania Bottrop

25.02.2023 17:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SW Alstaden

04.03.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Dostlukspor Bottrop

04.03.2023 15:00

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock

04.03.2023 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Adler Osterfeld

04.03.2023 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

04.03.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

VFR 08 Oberhausen

04.03.2023 16:30

SW Alstaden

FC Sterkrade 72

04.03.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

TB Oberhausen

11.03.2023 15:00

Adler Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912

11.03.2023 15:15

FC Sterkrade 72

Rhenania Bottrop

11.03.2023 15:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Sterkrade 06/07

11.03.2023 16:30

TB Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11.03.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

11.03.2023 16:30

Arminia Lirich

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

11.03.2023 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop

13.03.2023 19:00

Adler Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop

18.03.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

18.03.2023 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

TB Oberhausen

18.03.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

18.03.2023 16:30

SW Alstaden

Fortuna Bottrop

18.03.2023 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Lirich

18.03.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Dostlukspor Bottrop

18.03.2023 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Adler Osterfeld

25.03.2023 14:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Sterkrade-Nord

25.03.2023 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

25.03.2023 15:00

Adler Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

25.03.2023 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

25.03.2023 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade 06/07

25.03.2023 16:30

TB Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

25.03.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SW Alstaden

25.03.2023 17:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

01.04.2023 13:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SW Alstaden

01.04.2023 15:00

Adler Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock

01.04.2023 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

FC Sterkrade 72

01.04.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

01.04.2023 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Dostlukspor Bottrop

01.04.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Arminia Lirich

01.04.2023 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord

TB Oberhausen

15.04.2023 16:00

Fortuna Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

15.04.2023 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Adler Osterfeld

15.04.2023 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade-Nord

15.04.2023 16:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

15.04.2023 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade 06/07

15.04.2023 16:30

TB Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

15.04.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Rhenania Bottrop

22.04.2023 14:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

BW Fuhlenbrock

22.04.2023 15:00

Adler Osterfeld

TB Oberhausen

22.04.2023 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Fortuna Bottrop

22.04.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

FC Sterkrade 72

22.04.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

22.04.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

SW Alstaden

22.04.2023 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord

Dostlukspor Bottrop

29.04.2023 13:30

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

29.04.2023 16:30

TB Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

29.04.2023 16:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

29.04.2023 16:30

Arminia Lirich

Adler Osterfeld

29.04.2023 16:30

Fortuna Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

29.04.2023 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade-Nord

29.04.2023 16:30

SW Alstaden

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

06.05.2023 15:00

Adler Osterfeld

Dostlukspor Bottrop

06.05.2023 16:30

TB Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock

06.05.2023 16:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Rhenania Bottrop

06.05.2023 16:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SW Alstaden

06.05.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Fortuna Bottrop

06.05.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

06.05.2023 16:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

Arminia Lirich

13.05.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade 06/07

13.05.2023 15:00

Fortuna Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

13.05.2023 16:30

Arminia Lirich

TB Oberhausen

13.05.2023 16:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

13.05.2023 16:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Adler Osterfeld

13.05.2023 16:30

SW Alstaden

SC Buschhausen 1912

13.05.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

BW Fuhlenbrock

20.05.2023 12:45

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

20.05.2023 14:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt A2

FC Sterkrade 72

20.05.2023 16:30

Dostlukspor Bottrop

TB Oberhausen

20.05.2023 16:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

Rhenania Bottrop

20.05.2023 16:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden

20.05.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop

20.05.2023 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

Termin offen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC Buschhausen 1912

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

11.02.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock 2

Letztes Spiel

28.01.2023 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2

Rhenania Bottrop

1

Tabelle Kreisliga A

1. Dostlukspor Bottrop

54

2. Adler Osterfeld

43

3. SW Alstaden

39

4. DJK Arminia Kloste.

38

5. Rhenania Bottrop

35

6. Sterkrade-Nord

30

7. Arminia Lirich

29

8. VFR 08 Oberhausen

27

9. Sterkrade 06/07

27

10. BW Fuhlenbrock

24

11. FC Sterkrade 72

17

12. TB Oberhausen

16

13. Fortuna Bottrop

11

14. BW Fuhlenbrock 2

9

15. Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3

16. SC Buschhausen 1912

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 285

Gestern Online: 421

Diesen Monat: 2185

Letzter Monat: 14117

Total: 601696