E- Jugend KK Gr.2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

3:5

19.08.2023 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

5:2

19.08.2023 11:00

FC Sterkrade 72 I

Sterkrade-Nord II

0:8

19.08.2023 12:00

SW Alstaden III

Arminia Lirich I

7:4

19.08.2023 12:00

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:10

23.08.2023 18:00

SF Königshardt I

Rhenania Bottrop I

5:14

26.08.2023 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

SW Alstaden III

6:1

26.08.2023 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

BW Fuhlenbrock I

1:2

26.08.2023 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

23:1

26.08.2023 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

VfB Bottrop II

5:8

26.08.2023 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord II

SF Königshardt I

2:0

26.08.2023 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

FC Sterkrade 72 I

2:7

02.09.2023 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

2:0

02.09.2023 11:00

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

Arminia Lirich I

3:9

02.09.2023 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

0:3

02.09.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop II

Rhenania Bottrop I

6:3

02.09.2023 11:30

SF Königshardt I

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

1:0

02.09.2023 12:00

SW Alstaden III

Sterkrade-Nord II

4:2

09.09.2023 10:00

Arminia Lirich I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

2:9

09.09.2023 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

11:1

09.09.2023 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SF Königshardt I

3:3

09.09.2023 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord II

VfB Bottrop II

3:10

09.09.2023 11:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

SW Alstaden III

2:9

09.09.2023 13:15

BW Fuhlenbrock I

FC Sterkrade 72 I

4:1

16.09.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Arminia Lirich I

8:3

16.09.2023 11:00

SW Alstaden III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

8:1

16.09.2023 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

Rhenania Bottrop I

6:4

16.09.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop II

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

14:0

16.09.2023 11:00

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

Sterkrade-Nord II

5:5

16.09.2023 11:30

SF Königshardt I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

2:4

23.09.2023 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

Arminia Lirich I

10:1

23.09.2023 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

4:11

23.09.2023 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

4:6

23.09.2023 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

2:6

23.09.2023 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

VfB Bottrop II

0:9

23.09.2023 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

SW Alstaden III

2:2

21.10.2023 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

13:1

21.10.2023 10:15

SF Königshardt I

FC Sterkrade 72 I

1:2

21.10.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

9:3

21.10.2023 11:00

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

0:2

21.10.2023 12:00

Arminia Lirich I

Sterkrade-Nord II

7:2

21.10.2023 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Rhenania Bottrop I

2:4

28.10.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock I

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

7:4

28.10.2023 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 I

SW Alstaden III

1:3

28.10.2023 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord II

Rhenania Bottrop I

4:6

28.10.2023 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

0:16

28.10.2023 11:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

Arminia Lirich I

0:5

28.10.2023 11:30

SF Königshardt I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

3:6

04.11.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

BW Fuhlenbrock I

2:1

04.11.2023 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

6:2

04.11.2023 11:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Sterkrade-Nord II

7:0

04.11.2023 12:00

SW Alstaden III

SF Königshardt I

10:0

04.11.2023 12:00

VfB Bottrop II

FC Sterkrade 72 I

7:1

04.11.2023 12:30

Rhenania Bottrop I

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

11:1

11.11.2023 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

Rhenania Bottrop I

1:11

11.11.2023 10:45

SF Königshardt I

VfB Bottrop II

3:15

11.11.2023 11:00

FC Sterkrade 72 I

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

3:4

11.11.2023 11:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

Sterkrade-Nord II

0:9

11.11.2023 12:00

SW Alstaden III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

5:3

11.11.2023 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Arminia Lirich I

3:2

18.11.2023 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

FC Sterkrade 72 I

17:1

18.11.2023 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

BW Fuhlenbrock I

6:2

18.11.2023 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

13:1

18.11.2023 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

9:0

18.11.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop II

SW Alstaden III

6:5

18.11.2023 11:00

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

SF Königshardt I

3:4

20.11.2023 17:30

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

VfB Bottrop II

3:9

23.11.2023 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

15:0

25.11.2023 09:45

Glück-Auf Sterkrade II

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

3:0

25.11.2023 09:45

SF Königshardt I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

3:18

25.11.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U10

7:3

25.11.2023 12:00

SW Alstaden III

SV Adler Osterfeld U10

10:4

25.11.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock I

Sterkrade-Nord II

14:3

27.11.2023 17:00

FC Sterkrade 72 I

Arminia Lirich I

1:3

28.11.2023 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

BW Fuhlenbrock I

0:5

02.12.2023 11:00

Arminia Lirich I

SF Königshardt I

4:0

03.12.2023 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop I

FC Sterkrade 72 I

11:0

07.12.2023 17:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV

SW Alstaden III

0:2

Plexilaser

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle E- Jugend KK Gr.2

1. DJK Arminia Kloste.

33

2. VfB Bottrop II

33

3. Rhenania Bottrop I

30

4. SW Alstaden III

28

5. BW Fuhlenbrock I

25

6. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

21

7. Arminia Lirich I

18

8. Sterkrade-Nord II

13

9. FC Sterkrade 72 I

9

10. SF Königshardt I

7

11. SV Adler Osterfeld.

7

12. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

7

13. SC Buschhausen 191.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 866

Gestern Online: 1070

Diesen Monat: 866

Letzter Monat: 26149

Total: 821325