E- Jugend KK Gr.3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop III

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

10:1

19.08.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen II

SW Alstaden II

1:3

19.08.2023 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop III

SF Königshardt III

6:1

19.08.2023 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SG Osterfeld I

10:0

19.08.2023 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

Post SV Oberhausen I

3:1

19.08.2023 13:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

FC Sterkrade 72 II

1:4

26.08.2023 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

1:5

26.08.2023 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

6:2

26.08.2023 11:00

SF Königshardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

2:7

26.08.2023 12:00

SW Alstaden II

Rhenania Bottrop III

13:1

26.08.2023 13:00

SG Osterfeld I

TB Oberhausen II

4:0

02.09.2023 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop III

SG Osterfeld I

3:3

02.09.2023 11:00

TB Oberhausen II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

4:0

02.09.2023 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SW Alstaden II

0:3

02.09.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop III

SF Königshardt III

11:4

02.09.2023 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

4:1

02.09.2023 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

4:4

07.09.2023 17:30

TB Oberhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

8:6

09.09.2023 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen I

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

6:4

09.09.2023 11:00

FC Sterkrade 72 II

Rhenania Bottrop III

7:0

09.09.2023 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

7:3

09.09.2023 12:00

SW Alstaden II

VfB Bottrop III

7:1

09.09.2023 13:30

SG Osterfeld I

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

3:4

16.09.2023 10:00

TB Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

3:2

16.09.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

2:2

16.09.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop III

SG Osterfeld I

1:5

16.09.2023 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

SF Königshardt III

6:3

16.09.2023 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

Post SV Oberhausen I

3:5

20.09.2023 17:30

Rhenania Bottrop III

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

2:2

22.09.2023 17:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

10:0

23.09.2023 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

Rhenania Bottrop III

9:1

23.09.2023 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

VfB Bottrop III

0:4

23.09.2023 12:00

TB Oberhausen II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

3:2

23.09.2023 12:00

SF Königshardt III

Post SV Oberhausen I

1:12

23.09.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden II

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

10:1

27.09.2023 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen I

VfB Bottrop III

6:13

21.10.2023 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop III

TB Oberhausen II

3:5

21.10.2023 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen I

SW Alstaden II

5:11

21.10.2023 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SF Königshardt III

8:0

21.10.2023 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

5:2

21.10.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

SG Osterfeld I

5:2

22.10.2023 10:30

VfB Bottrop III

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

7:1

28.10.2023 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop III

BW Fuhlenbrock II

3:3

28.10.2023 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

0:5

28.10.2023 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

VfB Bottrop III

3:4

28.10.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden II

SF Königshardt III

12:2

28.10.2023 13:00

SG Osterfeld I

Post SV Oberhausen I

0:3

28.10.2023 13:30

TB Oberhausen II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

2:12

04.11.2023 10:45

SF Königshardt III

SG Osterfeld I

2:5

04.11.2023 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

0:5

04.11.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop III

TB Oberhausen II

4:3

04.11.2023 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen I

FC Sterkrade 72 II

6:0

04.11.2023 11:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

Rhenania Bottrop III

7:1

04.11.2023 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SW Alstaden II

3:4

11.11.2023 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop III

VfB Bottrop III

3:6

11.11.2023 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

8:3

11.11.2023 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

SF Königshardt III

2:2

11.11.2023 11:45

SG Osterfeld I

SW Alstaden II

3:3

11.11.2023 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

3:2

11.11.2023 13:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

Post SV Oberhausen I

3:8

17.11.2023 17:30

VfB Bottrop III

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

0:2

18.11.2023 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen I

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

4:10

18.11.2023 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

TB Oberhausen II

2:4

18.11.2023 11:00

SW Alstaden II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

12:0

18.11.2023 11:00

SF Königshardt III

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

4:10

18.11.2023 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SG Osterfeld I

4:3

20.11.2023 17:15

VfB Bottrop III

BW Fuhlenbrock II

0:2

22.11.2023 17:00

Rhenania Bottrop III

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

5:2

25.11.2023 11:00

SF Königshardt III

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

2:5

25.11.2023 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 II

SG Osterfeld I

0:5

25.11.2023 13:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

SW Alstaden II

2:8

28.11.2023 17:30

TB Oberhausen II

Post SV Oberhausen I

0:11

01.12.2023 17:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 II

2:5

02.12.2023 11:00

Post SV Oberhausen I

Rhenania Bottrop III

0:0

02.12.2023 11:15

SF Königshardt III

TB Oberhausen II

2:2

02.12.2023 12:00

SW Alstaden II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II

3:6

02.12.2023 13:00

SG Osterfeld I

SV Concordia Oberhausen I

4:3

02.12.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock II

FC Sterkrade 72 II

9:1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle E- Jugend KK Gr.3

1. SW Alstaden II

31

2. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

28

3. Post SV Oberhausen I

22

4. VfB Bottrop III

21

5. BW Fuhlenbrock II

17

6. SG Osterfeld I

17

7. TB Oberhausen II

16

8. Rhenania Bottrop III

10

9. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

10

10. FC Sterkrade 72 II

8

11. SV Concordia Oberh.

7

12. SF Königshardt III

2

13. DJK Arminia Kloste.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 81

Gestern Online: 754

Diesen Monat: 23505

Letzter Monat: 24422

Total: 895285