E- Jugend KK Gr.1 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.08.2023 17:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
VfB Bottrop I |
3:2 |
|||
17.08.2023 18:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
3:2 |
|||
19.08.2023 11:30 |
TB Oberhausen I |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
2:8 |
|||
19.08.2023 12:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
SF Königshardt II |
8:1 |
|||
26.08.2023 10:30 |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
6:2 |
|||
26.08.2023 11:00 |
SF Königshardt II |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
0:3 |
|||
26.08.2023 11:00 |
VfB Bottrop I |
TB Oberhausen I |
8:3 |
|||
26.08.2023 11:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
9:1 |
|||
26.08.2023 11:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
SW Alstaden I |
10:1 |
|||
02.09.2023 11:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
0:8 |
|||
02.09.2023 11:30 |
TB Oberhausen I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
1:11 |
|||
02.09.2023 11:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
2:2 |
|||
02.09.2023 12:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
VfB Bottrop I |
4:3 |
|||
06.09.2023 18:00 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
8:1 |
|||
09.09.2023 10:00 |
VfB Bottrop I |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
8:5 |
|||
09.09.2023 11:30 |
SF Königshardt II |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
7:0 |
|||
09.09.2023 12:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
SW Alstaden I |
4:2 |
|||
16.09.2023 10:00 |
TB Oberhausen I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
3:7 |
|||
16.09.2023 11:00 |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
SF Königshardt II |
2:5 |
|||
16.09.2023 12:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
1:5 |
|||
16.09.2023 12:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
1:15 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
SW Alstaden I |
6:5 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:30 |
VfB Bottrop I |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
22:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
6:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:00 |
SF Königshardt II |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
3:0 |
|||
19.10.2023 18:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
1:13 |
|||
21.10.2023 10:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
1:9 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
VfB Bottrop I |
1:12 |
|||
21.10.2023 12:00 |
SW Alstaden I |
TB Oberhausen I |
1:4 |
|||
21.10.2023 12:00 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
1:5 |
|||
24.10.2023 18:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
15:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 10:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
SF Königshardt II |
6:2 |
|||
28.10.2023 11:00 |
VfB Bottrop I |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
13:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 13:30 |
TB Oberhausen I |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
4:3 |
|||
03.11.2023 17:30 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
0:5 |
|||
04.11.2023 11:00 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
SW Alstaden I |
6:4 |
|||
04.11.2023 11:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
1:15 |
|||
04.11.2023 12:30 |
SF Königshardt II |
VfB Bottrop I |
0:10 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:00 |
VfB Bottrop I |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
2:2 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:30 |
TB Oberhausen I |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
15:1 |
|||
14.11.2023 17:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
19:0 |
|||
18.11.2023 10:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
4:3 |
|||
18.11.2023 11:00 |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
TB Oberhausen I |
4:7 |
|||
18.11.2023 11:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
SW Alstaden I |
2:12 |
|||
18.11.2023 12:00 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
2:9 |
|||
21.11.2023 18:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
SF Königshardt II |
7:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 10:30 |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade I |
9:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
SF Königshardt II |
10:2 |
|||
25.11.2023 11:00 |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U11 |
VfB Bottrop I |
1:3 |
|||
25.11.2023 15:30 |
SW Alstaden I |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
14:3 |
|||
28.11.2023 17:00 |
SV Fortuna Bottrop I |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
1:11 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
SW Alstaden I |
2:5 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:00 |
Rhenania Bottrop U11 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt I |
3:2 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:00 |
SF Königshardt II |
TB Oberhausen I |
1:1 |
|||
05.12.2023 18:00 |
TB Oberhausen I |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
1:1 |