C- Jugend KK - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

BW Fuhlenbrock II

4:8

19.08.2023 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Arminia Lirich II

5:2

19.08.2023 14:30

SF Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:3

19.08.2023 15:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

SW Alstaden II

2:15

20.08.2023 10:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

6:4

24.08.2023 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop II

Fußball-Club Bottrop

2:1

26.08.2023 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

SF Königshardt II

2:4

26.08.2023 13:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

6:2

26.08.2023 14:30

Arminia Lirich II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

5:2

26.08.2023 14:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:6

27.08.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden II

SUS 21 Oberhausen

10:0

27.08.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

1:0

02.09.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich II

2:0

02.09.2023 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Fußball-Club Bottrop

3:4

03.09.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

3:3

03.09.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

15:3

03.09.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SW Alstaden II

7:0

03.09.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt II

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

1:7

09.09.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SF Königshardt II

11:0

09.09.2023 13:30

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

Rhenania Bottrop II

5:3

09.09.2023 14:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

20:2

10.09.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

3:3

10.09.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:13

10.09.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden II

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

8:2

16.09.2023 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock II

1:3

17.09.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

1:4

17.09.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt II

SW Alstaden II

0:6

17.09.2023 11:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

Arminia Lirich II

24:1

17.09.2023 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

3:5

18.09.2023 18:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Fußball-Club Bottrop

2:3

23.09.2023 12:30

Rhenania Bottrop II

SF Königshardt II

8:2

23.09.2023 13:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

3:4

23.09.2023 13:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:3

24.09.2023 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

1:2

24.09.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

30:0

24.09.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich II

SW Alstaden II

2:11

30.09.2023 11:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

SW Alstaden II

3:8

30.09.2023 12:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt II

5:5

30.09.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

29:2

30.09.2023 14:00

Rhenania Bottrop II

Arminia Lirich II

9:1

30.09.2023 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

1:5

30.09.2023 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

Fußball-Club Bottrop

6:7

14.10.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SUS 21 Oberhausen

5:1

14.10.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden II

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

5:0

14.10.2023 14:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

10:0

14.10.2023 14:30

Arminia Lirich II

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

4:1

18.10.2023 18:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

1:3

18.10.2023 18:30

SF Königshardt II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

1:2

21.10.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock II

4:1

21.10.2023 14:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

Fußball-Club Bottrop

5:3

21.10.2023 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

12:1

21.10.2023 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

2:5

22.10.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt II

Arminia Lirich II

1:5

22.10.2023 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

Rhenania Bottrop II

7:0

28.10.2023 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop II

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

5:1

28.10.2023 13:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SW Alstaden II

1:6

28.10.2023 13:45

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

SUS 21 Oberhausen

1:6

28.10.2023 15:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

24:5

29.10.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:2

29.10.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

SF Königshardt II

11:0

04.11.2023 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

1:6

04.11.2023 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

4:3

04.11.2023 15:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

Rhenania Bottrop II

0:22

04.11.2023 15:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

BW Fuhlenbrock II

3:4

05.11.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich II

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:10

06.11.2023 18:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

1:3

11.11.2023 14:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

3:2

12.11.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock II

SW Alstaden II

2:5

12.11.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop II

SUS 21 Oberhausen

2:3

12.11.2023 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

4:6

12.11.2023 10:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SF Königshardt II

0:2

12.11.2023 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

10:4

18.11.2023 12:30

Arminia Lirich II

BW Fuhlenbrock II

0:12

18.11.2023 13:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

1:0

18.11.2023 13:45

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II

4:1

18.11.2023 14:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

1:4

18.11.2023 14:30

SW Alstaden II

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

2:1

18.11.2023 14:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

8:2

18.11.2023 14:30

SF Königshardt II

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:7

25.11.2023 11:30

SW Alstaden II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

2:3

25.11.2023 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

25.11.2023 14:00

FC Sterkrade 72 8er

Arminia Lirich II

10:2

25.11.2023 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop II

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

2:4

25.11.2023 15:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SUS 21 Oberhausen

0:9

25.11.2023 15:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

SF Königshardt II

0:16

27.11.2023 18:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er

0:0

02.12.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

2:0

02.12.2023 17:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er

SC Buschhausen 1912 II

5:7

03.12.2023 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock II

1:1

03.12.2023 10:30

Arminia Lirich II

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III

0:7

09.12.2023 15:00

SW Alstaden II

Rhenania Bottrop II

2:1

Plexilaser

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle C- Jugend KK

1. VFR 08 Oberhausen II

33

2. SW Alstaden II

33

3. SUS 21 Oberhausen

23

4. Fußball-Club Bottr.

22

5. BW Fuhlenbrock II

21

6. SC 1920 Oberhausen.

21

7. SC Buschhausen 191.

16

8. Rhenania Bottrop II

16

9. FC Sterkrade 72 8er

12

10. SF Königshardt II

10

11. RW Welheimer Löwen.

9

12. Arminia Lirich II

9

13. SV Concordia Oberh.

1

14. DJK Arminia Kloste.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 5

Gestern Online: 538

Diesen Monat: 13106

Letzter Monat: 25126

Total: 910012