Kreisklasse Gr. 4 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SV 1911 Bottrop

7:3

10.09.2022 11:00

SG Osterfeld E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

10:1

10.09.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

3:5

10.09.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E4

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

2:7

10.09.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SW Alstaden E2

0:12

11.09.2022 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

SW Alstaden E3

0:5

14.09.2022 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

4:1

15.09.2022 17:30

SV 1911 Bottrop

SUS 21 Oberhausen

1:2

17.09.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

1:11

17.09.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

21:0

17.09.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden E3

SG Osterfeld E2

4:7

17.09.2022 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SF Königshardt E4

2:4

17.09.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

9:1

21.09.2022 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SV 1911 Bottrop

4:2

24.09.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SW Alstaden E2

0:11

24.09.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E4

SV 1911 Bottrop

3:3

24.09.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

3:11

24.09.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

7:0

24.09.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

SG Osterfeld E2

0:14

25.09.2022 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SW Alstaden E3

1:1

29.09.2022 17:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SF Königshardt E4

4:0

29.09.2022 17:30

SV 1911 Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

2:7

01.10.2022 10:00

SG Osterfeld E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

1:4

01.10.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

2:10

15.10.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SW Alstaden E3

1:10

15.10.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

2:3

15.10.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

1:15

19.10.2022 17:30

SF Königshardt E4

SW Alstaden E2

3:6

22.10.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

4:3

22.10.2022 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

5:3

22.10.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden E3

SUS 21 Oberhausen

7:3

22.10.2022 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SG Osterfeld E2

0:4

22.10.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

SF Königshardt E4

0:0

24.10.2022 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

9:3

25.10.2022 17:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

3:2

29.10.2022 10:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

6:6

29.10.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld E2

1:6

29.10.2022 11:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

9:0

29.10.2022 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SW Alstaden E2

1:6

29.10.2022 12:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

1:4

02.11.2022 17:00

SF Königshardt E4

SW Alstaden E3

2:3

05.11.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

17:1

05.11.2022 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

6:6

05.11.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

0:6

05.11.2022 12:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SF Königshardt E4

2:1

05.11.2022 12:00

SW Alstaden E2

SV 1911 Bottrop

18:2

05.11.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SUS 21 Oberhausen

4:0

12.11.2022 10:15

SF Königshardt E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

1:5

12.11.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SW Alstaden E2

2:9

12.11.2022 11:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SW Alstaden E3

3:11

12.11.2022 12:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

0:5

12.11.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

SG Osterfeld E2

6:1

12.11.2022 13:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

1:6

14.11.2022 17:00

SW Alstaden E2

SUS 21 Oberhausen

12:0

18.11.2022 17:30

SG Osterfeld E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

2:1

19.11.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

2:0

19.11.2022 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

0:3

19.11.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

3:9

19.11.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden E3

SV 1911 Bottrop

9:1

19.11.2022 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

SUS 21 Oberhausen

4:1

22.11.2022 18:00

SV 1911 Bottrop

SG Osterfeld E2

2:6

26.11.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

8:1

26.11.2022 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SW Alstaden E3

4:4

27.11.2022 10:30

SW Alstaden E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

12:1

30.11.2022 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

1:5

30.11.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

SUS 21 Oberhausen

0:6

03.12.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

15:3

03.12.2022 11:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E4

2:0

03.12.2022 14:00

SW Alstaden E3

SW Alstaden E2

3:3

05.12.2022 17:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

1:14

06.12.2022 17:15

SG Osterfeld E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

2:4

07.12.2022 17:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

SV 1911 Bottrop

2:2

10.12.2022 10:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

10.12.2022 10:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

10.12.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden E2

SG Osterfeld E2

10.12.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E3

SUS 21 Oberhausen

10.12.2022 12:00

SF Königshardt E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E4

10.12.2022 12:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

SW Alstaden E3

AutoteileDirekt

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

10.12.2022 10:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2022 17:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

2

SV 1911 Bottrop

2

Tabelle Kreisklasse Gr. 4

1. SW Alstaden E2

31

2. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

30

3. DJK Arminia Kloste.

25

4. SG Osterfeld E2

24

5. SW Alstaden E3

21

6. VFR 08 Oberhausen E4

21

7. FC Sterkrade 72 E2

13

8. BW Fuhlenbrock E4

11

9. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

10

10. SUS 21 Oberhausen

9

11. SF Königshardt E4

8

12. SV 1911 Bottrop

5

13. SC Buschhausen 191.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 415

Gestern Online: 397

Diesen Monat: 3924

Letzter Monat: 14578

Total: 575787