Kreisklasse Gr. 3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

1:0

10.09.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

Sterkrade-Nord E2

1:4

10.09.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SF Königshardt E3

1:15

10.09.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich E2

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

7:3

10.09.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

VfB Bottrop E3

0:11

10.09.2022 12:15

SG Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

1:12

10.09.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

10:3

12.09.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

3:14

12.09.2022 17:30

Arminia Lirich E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

1:6

12.09.2022 18:00

SF Königshardt E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

11:0

13.09.2022 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VfB Bottrop E3

5:5

13.09.2022 17:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

5:6

13.09.2022 17:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

5:7

15.09.2022 17:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

0:9

17.09.2022 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

4:3

17.09.2022 10:30

SF Königshardt E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

17:2

17.09.2022 11:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

18:1

17.09.2022 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

7:3

17.09.2022 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

5:8

17.09.2022 13:45

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

SG Osterfeld

3:3

18.09.2022 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Arminia Lirich E2

4:2

20.09.2022 17:15

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:6

24.09.2022 10:30

Arminia Lirich E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

0:12

24.09.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

0:5

24.09.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

4:2

24.09.2022 11:30

SG Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop E3

2:5

24.09.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

3:6

24.09.2022 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SF Königshardt E3

5:8

24.09.2022 13:45

DJK Adler Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

1:14

26.09.2022 17:30

VfB Bottrop E3

Arminia Lirich E2

2:4

27.09.2022 17:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

5:0

27.09.2022 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SF Königshardt E3

4:4

27.09.2022 17:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

0:3

27.09.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

10:0

28.09.2022 17:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

13:0

29.09.2022 17:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

01.10.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

01.10.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

01.10.2022 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

SG Osterfeld

15.10.2022 10:00

Arminia Lirich E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

15.10.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

15.10.2022 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

15.10.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

15.10.2022 12:15

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

15.10.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SF Königshardt E3

15.10.2022 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop E3

19.10.2022 18:00

SF Königshardt E3

Arminia Lirich E2

20.10.2022 17:15

Sterkrade-Nord E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

22.10.2022 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Lirich E2

22.10.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

22.10.2022 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SG Osterfeld

22.10.2022 11:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

22.10.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

22.10.2022 12:00

VfB Bottrop E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

22.10.2022 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

DJK Adler Oberhausen

25.10.2022 17:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

29.10.2022 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

29.10.2022 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

VfB Bottrop E3

29.10.2022 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

29.10.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

29.10.2022 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Arminia Lirich E2

29.10.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

29.10.2022 12:30

SG Osterfeld

SF Königshardt E3

05.11.2022 10:00

Arminia Lirich E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

05.11.2022 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

05.11.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

SG Osterfeld

05.11.2022 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

05.11.2022 12:00

VfB Bottrop E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

05.11.2022 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Rhenania Bottrop E2

05.11.2022 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

12.11.2022 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

12.11.2022 12:00

VfB Bottrop E3

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

12.11.2022 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

12.11.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

12.11.2022 12:30

SG Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

12.11.2022 13:15

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E3

12.11.2022 13:45

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Arminia Lirich E2

19.11.2022 10:00

Arminia Lirich E2

SG Osterfeld

19.11.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

19.11.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

DJK Adler Oberhausen

19.11.2022 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

19.11.2022 11:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

VfB Bottrop E3

19.11.2022 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

19.11.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

26.11.2022 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

26.11.2022 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

26.11.2022 11:30

VfB Bottrop E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

26.11.2022 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

SF Königshardt E3

26.11.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

26.11.2022 12:30

SG Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

26.11.2022 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

03.12.2022 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SG Osterfeld

03.12.2022 10:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

03.12.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

03.12.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

VfB Bottrop E3

03.12.2022 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

03.12.2022 12:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

03.12.2022 12:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

10.12.2022 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

10.12.2022 11:30

VfB Bottrop E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

10.12.2022 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

10.12.2022 12:15

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

10.12.2022 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

SF Königshardt E3

10.12.2022 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11.12.2022 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

Arminia Lirich E2

AutoteileDirekt

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

01.10.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Letztes Spiel

28.09.2022 17:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

13

Rhenania Bottrop E2

0

Tabelle Kreisklasse Gr. 3

1. SF Königshardt E3

13

2. VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

12

3. VfB Bottrop E3

10

4. Sterkrade-Nord E2

10

5. Glück-Auf Sterkrade

10

6. FC Sterkrade 72 E1

9

7. SC Buschhausen 191.

9

8. DJK Adler Oberhaus.

7

9. DJK Adler Oberhausen

6

10. Arminia Lirich E2

6

11. SG Osterfeld

4

12. BW Fuhlenbrock E3

3

13. Rhenania Bottrop E2

3

14. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

0

15. DJK Arminia Kloste.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 97

Gestern Online: 345

Diesen Monat: 12680

Letzter Monat: 12598

Total: 543399