Kreisklasse Gr. 3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

1:0

10.09.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

Sterkrade-Nord E2

1:4

10.09.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SF Königshardt E3

1:15

10.09.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich E2

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

7:3

10.09.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

VfB Bottrop E3

0:11

10.09.2022 12:15

SG Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

1:12

10.09.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

10:3

10.09.2022 13:45

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

0:2

12.09.2022 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

3:14

12.09.2022 17:30

Arminia Lirich E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

1:6

12.09.2022 18:00

SF Königshardt E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

11:0

13.09.2022 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VfB Bottrop E3

5:5

13.09.2022 17:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

5:6

13.09.2022 17:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

5:7

15.09.2022 17:00

SG Osterfeld

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

2:0

15.09.2022 17:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

0:9

17.09.2022 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

4:3

17.09.2022 10:30

SF Königshardt E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

17:2

17.09.2022 11:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

18:1

17.09.2022 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

7:3

17.09.2022 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

5:8

17.09.2022 13:45

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

SG Osterfeld

3:3

17.09.2022 13:45

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

2:0

18.09.2022 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Arminia Lirich E2

4:2

20.09.2022 17:15

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:6

24.09.2022 10:30

Arminia Lirich E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

0:12

24.09.2022 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

0:5

24.09.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

4:2

24.09.2022 11:30

SG Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop E3

2:5

24.09.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

3:6

24.09.2022 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SF Königshardt E3

5:8

24.09.2022 13:45

DJK Adler Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

1:14

24.09.2022 13:45

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

0:2

26.09.2022 17:30

VfB Bottrop E3

Arminia Lirich E2

2:4

27.09.2022 17:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

5:0

27.09.2022 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SF Königshardt E3

4:4

27.09.2022 17:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

0:3

27.09.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

10:0

27.09.2022 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

0:2

28.09.2022 17:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

13:0

29.09.2022 17:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

1:1

01.10.2022 12:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

0:3

01.10.2022 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

SG Osterfeld

2:8

01.10.2022 13:45

VfB Bottrop E3

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

2:0

15.10.2022 10:00

Arminia Lirich E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

8:8

15.10.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

3:7

15.10.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

12:0

15.10.2022 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:11

15.10.2022 12:15

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

5:2

15.10.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SF Königshardt E3

2:11

15.10.2022 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop E3

1:17

15.10.2022 13:45

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

0:2

19.10.2022 18:00

SF Königshardt E3

Arminia Lirich E2

14:1

20.10.2022 17:15

Sterkrade-Nord E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

10:2

22.10.2022 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Lirich E2

19:0

22.10.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

6:2

22.10.2022 11:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

9:3

22.10.2022 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SG Osterfeld

2:2

22.10.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

8:2

22.10.2022 12:00

VfB Bottrop E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

5:5

22.10.2022 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

DJK Adler Oberhausen

2:1

24.10.2022 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

14:0

25.10.2022 17:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3:10

26.10.2022 17:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

2:14

29.10.2022 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

4:6

29.10.2022 10:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

VfB Bottrop E3

2:4

29.10.2022 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

7:5

29.10.2022 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

4:6

29.10.2022 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Arminia Lirich E2

5:3

29.10.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

10:0

29.10.2022 12:30

SG Osterfeld

SF Königshardt E3

0:2

05.11.2022 10:00

Arminia Lirich E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

4:3

05.11.2022 10:00

VfB Bottrop E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

15:2

05.11.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

SG Osterfeld

2:3

05.11.2022 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

0:9

05.11.2022 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

15:1

05.11.2022 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

2:5

05.11.2022 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Rhenania Bottrop E2

14:1

06.11.2022 11:00

SF Königshardt E3

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

15:2

08.11.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

4:2

12.11.2022 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

4:4

12.11.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

6:1

12.11.2022 12:00

VfB Bottrop E3

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

5:3

12.11.2022 12:30

SG Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:7

12.11.2022 13:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

3:4

12.11.2022 13:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E3

1:5

14.11.2022 17:30

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Arminia Lirich E2

16:0

14.11.2022 18:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

9:3

19.11.2022 10:00

Arminia Lirich E2

SG Osterfeld

1:13

19.11.2022 10:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

1:0

19.11.2022 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

2:10

19.11.2022 11:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

DJK Adler Oberhausen

10:4

19.11.2022 11:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

VfB Bottrop E3

1:7

19.11.2022 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

2:6

19.11.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

18:0

19.11.2022 14:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

4:1

26.11.2022 11:30

VfB Bottrop E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

9:1

26.11.2022 11:30

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

2:4

26.11.2022 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Rhenania Bottrop E2

4:3

26.11.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

16:0

26.11.2022 12:30

SG Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

2:5

26.11.2022 13:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:20

26.11.2022 13:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

SF Königshardt E3

1:6

03.12.2022 10:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

4:1

03.12.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

7:2

03.12.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

1:4

03.12.2022 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

0:12

03.12.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

3:10

05.12.2022 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SG Osterfeld

3:1

07.12.2022 17:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

Arminia Lirich E2

3:4

07.12.2022 17:30

SF Königshardt E3

VfB Bottrop E3

2:3

08.12.2022 17:15

Sterkrade-Nord E2

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

14:2

10.12.2022 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

6:4

10.12.2022 11:30

VfB Bottrop E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E4

10:3

10.12.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

Arminia Lirich E2

12:0

10.12.2022 12:15

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

10:3

10.12.2022 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72 E1

SF Königshardt E3

1:1

10.12.2022 13:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

3:8

10.12.2022 13:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

2:9

10.12.2022 13:30

DJK Adler Oberhausen 2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

10.12.2022 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

12

Arminia Lirich E2

0

Tabelle Kreisklasse Gr. 3

1. VFR 08 Oberhausen E3

43

2. VfB Bottrop E3

38

3. Glück-Auf Sterkrade

37

4. SF Königshardt E3

35

5. Sterkrade-Nord E2

29

6. SC Buschhausen 191.

24

7. SG Osterfeld

23

8. FC Sterkrade 72 E1

19

9. Rhenania Bottrop E2

18

10. DJK Adler Oberhaus.

17

11. DJK Adler Oberhausen

16

12. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

13

13. BW Fuhlenbrock E3

13

14. Arminia Lirich E2

13

15. DJK Arminia Kloste.

10

16. SC 1920 Oberhausen 2

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 302

Gestern Online: 421

Diesen Monat: 2202

Letzter Monat: 14117

Total: 601713