Kreisklasse OB/BOT - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

6:2

10.09.2022 12:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Post SV Oberhausen

3:5

10.09.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

SF Königshardt D3

1:3

10.09.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

1:8

10.09.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

1:6

10.09.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

3:3

10.09.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

2:0

10.09.2022 15:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

2:0

13.09.2022 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

11:0

13.09.2022 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SF Königshardt D3

5:4

13.09.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Post SV Oberhausen

1:6

13.09.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

0:7

13.09.2022 18:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

0:6

13.09.2022 18:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

3:3

14.09.2022 17:30

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Fußball-Club Bottrop

0:2

14.09.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SW Alstaden D2

1:4

15.09.2022 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop D2

8:0

17.09.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

1:3

17.09.2022 12:00

SF Königshardt D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

3:2

17.09.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

4:4

17.09.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

9:0

17.09.2022 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

2:0

17.09.2022 14:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

0:5

17.09.2022 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SW Alstaden D3

7:0

21.09.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

3:2

21.09.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

7:0

22.09.2022 18:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SW Alstaden D3

8:1

24.09.2022 11:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

0:12

24.09.2022 11:30

Arminia Lirich D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

0:3

24.09.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

4:2

24.09.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SF Königshardt D3

6:0

24.09.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

4:5

24.09.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

Post SV Oberhausen

1:13

24.09.2022 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

2:3

24.09.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

12:0

24.09.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

1:4

26.09.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D2

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

6:2

27.09.2022 18:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

5:1

28.09.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

2:2

28.09.2022 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

1:1

29.09.2022 17:45

SF Königshardt D3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

29.09.2022 18:15

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Arminia Lirich D2

01.10.2022 11:15

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SW Alstaden D2

01.10.2022 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

01.10.2022 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Arminia Lirich D2

01.10.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

01.10.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

01.10.2022 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

01.10.2022 14:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

12.10.2022 18:30

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

15.10.2022 10:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

15.10.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

15.10.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

15.10.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

SF Königshardt D3

15.10.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Post SV Oberhausen

15.10.2022 13:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

15.10.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

17.10.2022 18:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SW Alstaden D2

19.10.2022 18:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

19.10.2022 18:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

19.10.2022 18:00

Arminia Lirich D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

22.10.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

22.10.2022 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

22.10.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

22.10.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SW Alstaden D2

22.10.2022 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

22.10.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich D2

22.10.2022 13:15

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SW Alstaden D3

22.10.2022 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

23.10.2022 10:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

26.10.2022 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

26.10.2022 18:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

27.10.2022 18:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

29.10.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

29.10.2022 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SF Königshardt D3

29.10.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

29.10.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

29.10.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

29.10.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

29.10.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

30.10.2022 11:00

SW Alstaden D2

Post SV Oberhausen

05.11.2022 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Arminia Lirich D2

05.11.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

05.11.2022 12:15

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

05.11.2022 12:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

05.11.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

SW Alstaden D3

05.11.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

05.11.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

SW Alstaden D2

05.11.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop D2

05.11.2022 14:30

SF Königshardt D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

12.11.2022 11:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

12.11.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

12.11.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

12.11.2022 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

12.11.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

12.11.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

12.11.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

12.11.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

SW Alstaden D3

12.11.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SF Königshardt D3

15.11.2022 17:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

15.11.2022 17:30

SF Königshardt D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

15.11.2022 17:30

Arminia Lirich D2

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

15.11.2022 17:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

15.11.2022 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

15.11.2022 18:00

SW Alstaden D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

16.11.2022 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

16.11.2022 18:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SW Alstaden D3

17.11.2022 18:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

19.11.2022 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

19.11.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

19.11.2022 12:00

SF Königshardt D3

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

19.11.2022 12:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Arminia Lirich D2

19.11.2022 12:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

19.11.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

19.11.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

Fußball-Club Bottrop

19.11.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

20.11.2022 10:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SW Alstaden D2

26.11.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

26.11.2022 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

26.11.2022 12:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

26.11.2022 12:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Post SV Oberhausen

26.11.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

26.11.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

26.11.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SW Alstaden D3

26.11.2022 13:15

SF Königshardt D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

27.11.2022 10:30

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

03.12.2022 11:30

SW Alstaden D3

Arminia Lirich D2

03.12.2022 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

03.12.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SF Königshardt D3

03.12.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

03.12.2022 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop D2

03.12.2022 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

03.12.2022 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

03.12.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

SW Alstaden D2

03.12.2022 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

06.12.2022 17:30

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Arminia Lirich D2

06.12.2022 17:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SF Königshardt D3

06.12.2022 17:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

06.12.2022 17:30

SW Alstaden D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

06.12.2022 17:30

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

06.12.2022 17:30

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

06.12.2022 17:30

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

Post SV Oberhausen

06.12.2022 18:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SW Alstaden D2

06.12.2022 18:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

10.12.2022 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

10.12.2022 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

10.12.2022 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

10.12.2022 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

10.12.2022 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

SW Alstaden D3

10.12.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

10.12.2022 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

10.12.2022 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

10.12.2022 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Post SV Oberhausen

21.01.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

21.01.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

21.01.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

21.01.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

21.01.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

21.01.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

21.01.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

21.01.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SW Alstaden D3

21.01.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

28.01.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

28.01.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

28.01.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

28.01.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SF Königshardt D3

28.01.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SW Alstaden D2

28.01.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Rhenania Bottrop D2

28.01.2023 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

Arminia Lirich D2

28.01.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

Post SV Oberhausen

28.01.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

04.02.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

04.02.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

Arminia Lirich D2

04.02.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

04.02.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

04.02.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

04.02.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

04.02.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SW Alstaden D3

04.02.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

04.02.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

11.02.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

11.02.2023 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

SW Alstaden D2

11.02.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

11.02.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Fußball-Club Bottrop

11.02.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

SF Königshardt D3

11.02.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

11.02.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

11.02.2023 13:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Post SV Oberhausen

11.02.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

25.02.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Arminia Lirich D2

25.02.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

25.02.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

25.02.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

25.02.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

25.02.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SW Alstaden D2

25.02.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

25.02.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

SW Alstaden D3

25.02.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

04.03.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

04.03.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

04.03.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SF Königshardt D3

04.03.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Arminia Lirich D2

04.03.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

04.03.2023 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

04.03.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

Post SV Oberhausen

04.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

05.03.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

11.03.2023 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Arminia Lirich D2

11.03.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop D2

11.03.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

11.03.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SW Alstaden D2

11.03.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

11.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SW Alstaden D3

11.03.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

11.03.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

11.03.2023 13:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

18.03.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D2

SF Königshardt D3

18.03.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

SW Alstaden D3

18.03.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Post SV Oberhausen

18.03.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

18.03.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

18.03.2023 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

18.03.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

18.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

19.03.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden D2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

25.03.2023 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Arminia Lirich D2

25.03.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

SW Alstaden D2

25.03.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

25.03.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Rhenania Bottrop D2

25.03.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

25.03.2023 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SW Alstaden D3

25.03.2023 13:00

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

25.03.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

25.03.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

01.04.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D2

Post SV Oberhausen

01.04.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

01.04.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SF Königshardt D3

01.04.2023 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

01.04.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

01.04.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

01.04.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

01.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

02.04.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

15.04.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

Arminia Lirich D2

15.04.2023 12:30

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

15.04.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

15.04.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SW Alstaden D3

15.04.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

15.04.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

15.04.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

15.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SW Alstaden D2

15.04.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

22.04.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

22.04.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

22.04.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SF Königshardt D3

22.04.2023 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

22.04.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

22.04.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

22.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

22.04.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

Post SV Oberhausen

23.04.2023 10:30

SW Alstaden D2

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

29.04.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

Rhenania Bottrop D2

29.04.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

29.04.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

29.04.2023 13:00

SF Königshardt D3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

29.04.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

29.04.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Fußball-Club Bottrop

29.04.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Arminia Lirich D2

29.04.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

29.04.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

SW Alstaden D2

06.05.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

06.05.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

06.05.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

06.05.2023 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

SF Königshardt D3

06.05.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SW Alstaden D3

06.05.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

06.05.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

06.05.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

06.05.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

Post SV Oberhausen

13.05.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

13.05.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

13.05.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SF Königshardt D3

13.05.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

13.05.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

13.05.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

SW Alstaden D2

13.05.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

Arminia Lirich D2

13.05.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

13.05.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

20.05.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D2

SW Alstaden D3

20.05.2023 11:30

SF Königshardt D3

Post SV Oberhausen

20.05.2023 12:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

20.05.2023 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

20.05.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

20.05.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

20.05.2023 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

20.05.2023 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

20.05.2023 13:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

03.06.2023 11:30

Arminia Lirich D3 7er

SF Königshardt D3

03.06.2023 13:00

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock D2

03.06.2023 13:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

03.06.2023 13:00

RW Welheimer Löwen o.W.

Fußball-Club Bottrop

03.06.2023 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

Rhenania Bottrop D2

03.06.2023 13:00

SW Alstaden D3

SW Alstaden D2

03.06.2023 13:00

SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

Arminia Lirich D2

03.06.2023 13:00

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen D3

Post SV Oberhausen D2 o.W.

03.06.2023 13:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 D3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt D3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Kreisklasse OB/BOT

1. Post SV Oberhausen

15

2. Post SV Oberhausen.

12

3. SW Alstaden D2

12

4. SC Rot-Weiß Oberha.

12

5. DJK Arminia Kloste.

12

6. BW Fuhlenbrock D2

11

7. Fußball-Club Bottr.

7

8. SC Buschhausen 191.

7

9. SF Königshardt D3

6

10. RW Welheimer Löwen.

5

11. Arminia Lirich D3 .

5

12. Arminia Lirich D2

4

13. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

4

14. VFR 08 Oberhausen D2

3

15. SUS 21 Oberhausen D1

0

16. Rhenania Bottrop D2

0

17. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

0

18. SW Alstaden D3

0

Neueste Artikel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 78

Gestern Online: 345

Diesen Monat: 12661

Letzter Monat: 12598

Total: 543380