Kreisklasse OB/BOT - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

10.09.2022 14:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

0:3

10.09.2022 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

3:0

11.09.2022 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

SG Osterfeld

1:9

11.09.2022 10:30

SF Königshardt

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

3:5

11.09.2022 10:30

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

0:7

11.09.2022 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

Rhenania Bottrop C2

4:3

14.09.2022 18:00

SF Königshardt

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

3:3

14.09.2022 18:00

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

SG Osterfeld

4:3

14.09.2022 18:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

1:4

14.09.2022 18:00

GW Holten o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

1:23

14.09.2022 18:00

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

5:0

15.09.2022 18:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop C2

2:6

17.09.2022 13:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

GW Holten o.W.

15:1

17.09.2022 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

15:0

17.09.2022 14:30

SG Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen

1:2

17.09.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

SF Königshardt

10:0

18.09.2022 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

VfB Bottrop C2

0:4

18.09.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

3:6

24.09.2022 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

1:1

24.09.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

Rhenania Bottrop C2

0:12

24.09.2022 16:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

SG Osterfeld

16:0

25.09.2022 10:30

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

GW Holten o.W.

2:0

25.09.2022 10:30

SF Königshardt

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

4:1

26.09.2022 18:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

2:0

27.09.2022 18:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Post SV Oberhausen

11:1

27.09.2022 18:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

GW Holten o.W.

2:0

27.09.2022 18:45

SG Osterfeld

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

2:2

28.09.2022 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop C2

SF Königshardt

6:4

28.09.2022 18:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

8:1

28.09.2022 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

VfB Bottrop C2

2:0

01.10.2022 16:00

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

VfB Bottrop C2

15.10.2022 11:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

GW Holten o.W.

15.10.2022 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

Post SV Oberhausen

15.10.2022 14:30

VfB Bottrop C2

SG Osterfeld

15.10.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

16.10.2022 10:30

SF Königshardt

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

19.10.2022 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

Rhenania Bottrop C2

22.10.2022 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

VfB Bottrop C2

23.10.2022 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

SF Königshardt

23.10.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

23.10.2022 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

23.10.2022 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

23.10.2022 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

25.10.2022 17:45

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

25.10.2022 18:00

GW Holten o.W.

Post SV Oberhausen

25.10.2022 18:45

SG Osterfeld

SF Königshardt

26.10.2022 17:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

26.10.2022 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

29.10.2022 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

29.10.2022 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

29.10.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

SG Osterfeld

30.10.2022 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

30.10.2022 10:30

SF Königshardt

Post SV Oberhausen

30.10.2022 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

GW Holten o.W.

05.11.2022 14:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

SF Königshardt

05.11.2022 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop C2

05.11.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Rhenania Bottrop C2

06.11.2022 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

06.11.2022 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

06.11.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

12.11.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

12.11.2022 13:30

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

SF Königshardt

12.11.2022 13:45

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

12.11.2022 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

SG Osterfeld

12.11.2022 14:30

VfB Bottrop C2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

12.11.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

GW Holten o.W.

19.11.2022 12:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

19.11.2022 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

19.11.2022 14:00

SG Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop C2

19.11.2022 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

19.11.2022 14:30

SF Königshardt

VfB Bottrop C2

19.11.2022 15:30

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

26.11.2022 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

VfB Bottrop C2

26.11.2022 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

GW Holten o.W.

26.11.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

26.11.2022 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

27.11.2022 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

SG Osterfeld

27.11.2022 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

03.12.2022 13:15

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

03.12.2022 13:30

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

03.12.2022 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

04.12.2022 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

04.12.2022 10:30

SF Königshardt

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

04.12.2022 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop C2

10.12.2022 13:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

10.12.2022 13:45

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

VfB Bottrop C2

10.12.2022 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

11.12.2022 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

Post SV Oberhausen

11.12.2022 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

SG Osterfeld

11.12.2022 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

GW Holten o.W.

04.02.2023 14:30

SG Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

04.02.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

GW Holten o.W.

05.02.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

05.02.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

Post SV Oberhausen

05.02.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

SF Königshardt

05.02.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

12.02.2023 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

SG Osterfeld

12.02.2023 10:30

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

12.02.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt

Rhenania Bottrop C2

12.02.2023 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

12.02.2023 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

12.02.2023 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

12.02.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

25.02.2023 14:30

SG Osterfeld

GW Holten o.W.

25.02.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

26.02.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

SF Königshardt

26.02.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Post SV Oberhausen

26.02.2023 10:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

26.02.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

VfB Bottrop C2

04.03.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

05.03.2023 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

05.03.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

05.03.2023 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

05.03.2023 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

05.03.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

11.03.2023 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

11.03.2023 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

Post SV Oberhausen

11.03.2023 14:30

SG Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

11.03.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

VfB Bottrop C2

12.03.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

SF Königshardt

12.03.2023 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

18.03.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

19.03.2023 10:30

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

19.03.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt

SG Osterfeld

19.03.2023 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

19.03.2023 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

GW Holten o.W.

19.03.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

25.03.2023 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

SF Königshardt

25.03.2023 14:30

SG Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop C2

25.03.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

26.03.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

26.03.2023 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

26.03.2023 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

01.04.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

02.04.2023 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Post SV Oberhausen

02.04.2023 10:30

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

Rhenania Bottrop C2

02.04.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

02.04.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt

GW Holten o.W.

02.04.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

15.04.2023 14:30

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

15.04.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

16.04.2023 09:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

16.04.2023 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SF Königshardt

16.04.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

Rhenania Bottrop C2

16.04.2023 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

VfB Bottrop C2

22.04.2023 14:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

22.04.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

23.04.2023 10:30

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

23.04.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

23.04.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

23.04.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

Post SV Oberhausen

29.04.2023 14:30

SG Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

29.04.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

30.04.2023 09:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

VfB Bottrop C2

30.04.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Rhenania Bottrop C2

30.04.2023 10:30

SF Königshardt

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

30.04.2023 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

06.05.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

Post SV Oberhausen

07.05.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

SG Osterfeld

07.05.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

07.05.2023 10:30

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

07.05.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

07.05.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

SF Königshardt

13.05.2023 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

Rhenania Bottrop C2

13.05.2023 14:30

SG Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

14.05.2023 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

14.05.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

14.05.2023 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

14.05.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

20.05.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

SF Königshardt

20.05.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

SG Osterfeld

21.05.2023 10:30

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

Fortuna Bottrop 8er

21.05.2023 10:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

21.05.2023 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

Post SV Oberhausen

21.05.2023 10:30

Rhenania Bottrop C2

GW Holten o.W.

03.06.2023 14:30

SG Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

03.06.2023 14:30

Sterkrade 06/07 C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

04.06.2023 10:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

04.06.2023 10:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop C2

04.06.2023 10:30

GW Holten o.W.

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt C3

04.06.2023 11:00

VfB Bottrop C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C3

Termin offen

VfB Bottrop C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Zahnarzt in BorbeckMr. LoxMr. LoxMr. LoxMr. Lox

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

19.10.2022 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

Rhenania Bottrop C2

Letztes Spiel

28.09.2022 18:15

VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

2

VfB Bottrop C2

0

Tabelle Kreisklasse OB/BOT

1. SC Buschhausen 191.

12

2. Sterkrade 06/07 C2

11

3. Rhenania Bottrop C2

9

4. DJK Arminia Kloste.

9

5. VFR 08 Oberhausen C2

7

6. Post SV Oberhausen

7

7. VfB Bottrop C2

6

8. Fortuna Bottrop 8er

6

9. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

6

10. SG Osterfeld

4

11. SF Königshardt

4

12. SC Buschhausen 191.

3

13. BW Fuhlenbrock C2

3

14. GW Holten o.W.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 90

Gestern Online: 345

Diesen Monat: 12673

Letzter Monat: 12598

Total: 543392