Kreisklasse Gr. 3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2021 11:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

3:12

18.09.2021 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

SF Königshardt E3

0:6

18.09.2021 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld o.W.

10:2

18.09.2021 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

DJK Adler Oberhausen

7:1

18.09.2021 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

0:9

18.09.2021 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Lirich E3

1:8

25.09.2021 10:15

SF Königshardt E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

11:3

25.09.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Rhenania Bottrop E3

10:3

25.09.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

7:3

25.09.2021 11:30

SG Osterfeld o.W.

VfB Bottrop E3

4:3

25.09.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich E3

Post SV Oberhausen

3:4

25.09.2021 13:15

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

2:4

02.10.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SG Osterfeld o.W.

12:0

02.10.2021 11:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Arminia Lirich E3

2:3

02.10.2021 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

SF Königshardt E3

1:18

02.10.2021 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

6:6

02.10.2021 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

5:3

02.10.2021 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

DJK Adler Oberhausen

8:1

07.10.2021 17:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

0:14

08.10.2021 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

5:2

09.10.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

VfB Bottrop E3

11:3

09.10.2021 11:30

SG Osterfeld o.W.

Rhenania Bottrop E3

0:9

09.10.2021 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

10:3

09.10.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich E3

Sterkrade-Nord E2

2:4

23.10.2021 11:00

VfB Bottrop E3

DJK Adler Oberhausen

5:2

23.10.2021 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

3:8

23.10.2021 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

9:2

23.10.2021 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E3

5:1

23.10.2021 13:00

SG Osterfeld o.W.

Arminia Lirich E3

4:8

28.10.2021 17:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

7:4

30.10.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

SG Osterfeld o.W.

1:3

30.10.2021 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

VfB Bottrop E3

8:1

30.10.2021 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

Post SV Oberhausen

1:7

30.10.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich E3

Rhenania Bottrop E3

8:2

30.10.2021 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:5

30.10.2021 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord E2

1:18

06.11.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SF Königshardt E3

1:7

06.11.2021 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

8:5

06.11.2021 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

15:1

06.11.2021 12:00

SG Osterfeld o.W.

DJK Adler Oberhausen

0:1

06.11.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich E3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

8:4

06.11.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

7:3

09.11.2021 18:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Post SV Oberhausen

1:7

13.11.2021 10:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

Rhenania Bottrop E3

4:3

13.11.2021 11:30

SF Königshardt E3

SG Osterfeld o.W.

7:3

13.11.2021 12:00

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

VfB Bottrop E3

4:4

13.11.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

Sterkrade-Nord E2

3:3

13.11.2021 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich E3

1:2

27.11.2021 11:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11:1

27.11.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

12:2

27.11.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich E3

SF Königshardt E3

7:5

27.11.2021 12:00

SG Osterfeld o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

0:2

27.11.2021 12:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

Post SV Oberhausen

2:10

29.11.2021 17:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

DJK Adler Oberhausen

14:1

03.12.2021 17:30

SF Königshardt E3

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

1:5

03.12.2021 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

Arminia Lirich E3

2:4

04.12.2021 10:45

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

SG Osterfeld o.W.

3:3

04.12.2021 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade-Nord E2

0:6

04.12.2021 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E3

DJK Adler Oberhausen

11:0

04.12.2021 12:00

Post SV Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop E3

2:0

11.12.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord E2

Post SV Oberhausen

11.12.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

11.12.2021 11:00

VfB Bottrop E3

Rhenania Bottrop E3

11.12.2021 12:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SF Königshardt E3

11.12.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich E3

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2

11.12.2021 12:00

SG Osterfeld o.W.

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

11.12.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

Letztes Spiel

03.12.2021 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

2

Arminia Lirich E3

4

Tabelle Kreisklasse Gr. 3

1. Post SV Oberhausen

30

2. Sterkrade-Nord E2

25

3. Arminia Lirich E3

24

4. SF Königshardt E3

21

5. DJK Arminia Kloste.

18

6. VFR 08 Oberhausen E2

14

7. Rhenania Bottrop E3

13

8. VfB Bottrop E3

10

9. SG Osterfeld o.W.

7

10. Glück-Auf Sterkrade

6

11. SV Fortuna Bottrop.

5

12. DJK Adler Oberhausen

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 32

Gestern Online: 358

Diesen Monat: 2200

Letzter Monat: 12943

Total: 422190