Kreisklasse Gr. 1 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 10:30

SF Königshardt E2

VfB Bottrop

1:5

04.09.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord

SC 1920 Oberhausen

5:5

04.09.2021 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

0:25

04.09.2021 12:00

SW Alstaden

BW Fuhlenbrock

1:4

04.09.2021 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SF Königshardt

0:14

04.09.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

6:3

11.09.2021 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

9:4

11.09.2021 11:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

15:2

11.09.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

Arminia Lirich

8:1

11.09.2021 12:00

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

SW Alstaden

6:1

11.09.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt E2

1:5

11.09.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

8:2

18.09.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

SW Alstaden

16:0

18.09.2021 11:30

SF Königshardt E2

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

7:7

18.09.2021 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Rhenania Bottrop

1:25

18.09.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich

SC 1920 Oberhausen

12:2

18.09.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

7:4

19.09.2021 10:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SF Königshardt

1:1

25.09.2021 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop

Arminia Lirich

2:1

25.09.2021 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

SF Königshardt E2

5:1

25.09.2021 11:30

SF Königshardt

FC Sterkrade 72

14:0

25.09.2021 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

3:4

25.09.2021 12:00

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

VfB Bottrop

25.09.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:4

02.10.2021 11:30

SF Königshardt E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

4:3

02.10.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

2:3

02.10.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

1:6

02.10.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich

SF Königshardt

3:2

02.10.2021 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

3:5

02.10.2021 13:00

SW Alstaden

Rhenania Bottrop

2:9

06.10.2021 17:15

SW Alstaden

SF Königshardt

0:14

09.10.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord

FC Sterkrade 72

5:0

09.10.2021 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

SF Königshardt E2

8:1

09.10.2021 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop

3:6

09.10.2021 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

09.10.2021 12:00

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3:4

23.10.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop

3:7

23.10.2021 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

SF Königshardt

0:11

23.10.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich

Sterkrade-Nord

0:1

23.10.2021 12:00

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

2:13

27.10.2021 17:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SC 1920 Oberhausen

4:1

27.10.2021 18:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

9:1

30.10.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden

6:0

30.10.2021 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock

7:3

30.10.2021 11:30

SF Königshardt

VfB Bottrop

6:5

30.10.2021 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

VFR 08 Oberhausen

7:3

30.10.2021 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

2:3

30.10.2021 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Arminia Lirich

0:2

06.11.2021 11:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

SC 1920 Oberhausen

7:3

06.11.2021 11:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Arminia Lirich

2:5

06.11.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

SF Königshardt

4:9

06.11.2021 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

Sterkrade-Nord

4:4

06.11.2021 12:00

SW Alstaden

FC Sterkrade 72

7:2

06.11.2021 12:00

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

2:7

13.11.2021 11:00

Sterkrade-Nord

VfB Bottrop

6:2

13.11.2021 11:00

Rhenania Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

2:8

13.11.2021 11:30

SF Königshardt

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

9:0

13.11.2021 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SF Königshardt E2

1:15

13.11.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich

SW Alstaden

16:1

20.11.2021 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Sterkrade-Nord

2:8

20.11.2021 10:00

SF Königshardt

SC 1920 Oberhausen

6:1

24.11.2021 17:30

SC 1920 Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:5

26.11.2021 17:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

SF Königshardt

8:2

27.11.2021 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

3:8

27.11.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

2:0

27.11.2021 14:00

SF Königshardt E2

Arminia Lirich

1:9

29.11.2021 18:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SW Alstaden

1:8

04.12.2021 11:30

Sterkrade-Nord

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

2:0

04.12.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich

VfB Bottrop

5:2

04.12.2021 12:00

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock

2:0

04.12.2021 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop

3:2

04.12.2021 13:00

SW Alstaden

SF Königshardt E2

0:6

11.12.2021 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop

SF Königshardt

11.12.2021 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt

Sterkrade-Nord

11.12.2021 12:00

JSG TuS/SC Buschhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

11.12.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock

Arminia Lirich

11.12.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop

SW Alstaden

11.12.2021 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Dr. FurtenhoferDr. Furtenhofer

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

11.12.2021 12:00

SF Königshardt E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Letztes Spiel

04.12.2021 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3

Rhenania Bottrop

2

Tabelle Kreisklasse Gr. 1

1. DJK Arminia Kloste.

33

2. Rhenania Bottrop

27

3. SF Königshardt

25

4. Sterkrade-Nord

24

5. Arminia Lirich

24

6. VfB Bottrop

15

7. SF Königshardt E2

14

8. VFR 08 Oberhausen

12

9. JSG TuS/SC Buschha.

10

10. BW Fuhlenbrock

9

11. SW Alstaden

9

12. SC 1920 Oberhausen

4

13. FC Sterkrade 72

3

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 21

Gestern Online: 358

Diesen Monat: 2189

Letzter Monat: 12943

Total: 422179