Kreisliga A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 18:30

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

RWO-Team 12

3:2

22.08.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

3:4

22.08.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:0

22.08.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

6:1

22.08.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:5

22.08.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Fortuna Bottrop II

5:1

22.08.2021 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:1

27.08.2021 20:00

RWO-Team 12

Post SV Oberhausen

2:2

28.08.2021 18:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SG Osterfeld

5:0

29.08.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1:3

29.08.2021 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

2:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SuS 21 Oberhausen

1:3

29.08.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

DJK Arminia Lirich

3:3

05.09.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

Fortuna Bottrop II

2:1

05.09.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:10

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

1:2

05.09.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

1:3

05.09.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SC 1912 Buschhausen

2:1

05.09.2021 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

RWO-Team 12

3:0

05.09.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3:0

12.09.2021 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Post SV Oberhausen

2:1

12.09.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

2:4

12.09.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SuS 21 Oberhausen

3:3

12.09.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SG Osterfeld

8:0

12.09.2021 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

4:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:1

12.09.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

Dostlukspor Bottrop

8:4

19.09.2021 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

2:0

19.09.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

5:1

19.09.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

0:4

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

0:1

19.09.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

RWO-Team 12

1:1

19.09.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SG Osterfeld

4:1

19.09.2021 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

5:1

26.09.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SuS 21 Oberhausen

0:1

26.09.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

3:5

26.09.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

DJK Arminia Lirich

2:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

5:1

26.09.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3:0

30.09.2021 19:45

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1:3

03.10.2021 15:00

DJK Arminia Lirich

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

3:4

03.10.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

3:3

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

RWO-Team 12

1:2

03.10.2021 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

2:1

03.10.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Fortuna Bottrop II

1:2

03.10.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SF 1930 Königshardt II

2:5

10.10.2021 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

8:2

10.10.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:4

10.10.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

SuS 21 Oberhausen

2:6

10.10.2021 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

6:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

4:0

10.10.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

5:2

10.10.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:2

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SF 1930 Königshardt II

5:0

17.10.2021 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

0:2

17.10.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SG Osterfeld

2:1

17.10.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC 1912 Buschhausen

0:2

17.10.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Post SV Oberhausen

3:4

17.10.2021 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

2:2

17.10.2021 17:00

RWO-Team 12

FC Sterkrade 72

1:3

23.10.2021 16:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:0

24.10.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:1

24.10.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3:9

24.10.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen

0:2

24.10.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

DJK Arminia Lirich

4:2

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

2:0

24.10.2021 17:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

RWO-Team 12

1:2

29.10.2021 20:00

RWO-Team 12

Fortuna Bottrop II

4:2

29.10.2021 20:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SF 1930 Königshardt II

2:2

31.10.2021 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

6:1

31.10.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

Post SV Oberhausen

0:6

31.10.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1:1

31.10.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

2:3

31.10.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SuS 21 Oberhausen

4:1

06.11.2021 18:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

RWO-Team 12

2:1

07.11.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

FC Sterkrade 72

2:7

07.11.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

4:2

07.11.2021 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:2

07.11.2021 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:5

07.11.2021 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SF 1930 Königshardt II

4:2

07.11.2021 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

4:3

12.11.2021 20:00

RWO-Team 12

SG Osterfeld

1:4

14.11.2021 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Fortuna Bottrop II

1:1

14.11.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:4

14.11.2021 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

2:0

14.11.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SC 1912 Buschhausen

3:0

14.11.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SuS 21 Oberhausen

0:1

14.11.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

2:0

26.11.2021 20:00

RWO-Team 12

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

4:0

28.11.2021 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SC 1912 Buschhausen

2:2

28.11.2021 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:2

28.11.2021 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SG Osterfeld

5:0

28.11.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Post SV Oberhausen

1:2

28.11.2021 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen

1:0

28.11.2021 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Dostlukspor Bottrop

6:3

03.12.2021 20:00

Post SV Oberhausen

RWO-Team 12

1:1

04.12.2021 16:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

6:0

05.12.2021 13:15

SG Osterfeld

SF 1930 Königshardt II

1:1

05.12.2021 15:00

DJK Arminia Lirich

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:2

05.12.2021 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3:1

05.12.2021 15:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:2

09.12.2021 20:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

0:2

20.02.2022 15:00

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Dostlukspor Bottrop

5:0

05.03.2022 17:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:0

06.03.2022 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

3:5

06.03.2022 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SG Osterfeld

3:2

06.03.2022 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Post SV Oberhausen

6:0

06.03.2022 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

2:1

06.03.2022 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Dostlukspor Bottrop

3:2

06.03.2022 17:00

RWO-Team 12

SuS 21 Oberhausen

2:6

12.03.2022 18:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

1:0

13.03.2022 13:15

SG Osterfeld

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1:9

13.03.2022 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

2:4

13.03.2022 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

RWO-Team 12

3:1

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

2:0

13.03.2022 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

0:0

13.03.2022 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:1

19.03.2022 16:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

4:0

20.03.2022 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SuS 21 Oberhausen

0:2

20.03.2022 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

Post SV Oberhausen

1:3

20.03.2022 13:15

SG Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Lirich

2:6

20.03.2022 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Dostlukspor Bottrop

5:2

20.03.2022 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6:2

20.03.2022 17:00

RWO-Team 12

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

3:2

26.03.2022 18:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

RWO-Team 12

2:0

27.03.2022 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SF 1930 Königshardt II

1:2

27.03.2022 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1:6

27.03.2022 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

FC Sterkrade 72

0:3

27.03.2022 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

6:1

27.03.2022 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop II

4:2

27.03.2022 17:30

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

2:1

01.04.2022 19:30

Fortuna Bottrop II

Dostlukspor Bottrop

3:2

03.04.2022 12:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:3

03.04.2022 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:0

03.04.2022 13:15

SG Osterfeld

Post SV Oberhausen

0:3

03.04.2022 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

VFR 08 Oberhausen

7:1

03.04.2022 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen

5:2

03.04.2022 17:00

RWO-Team 12

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

1:4

10.04.2022 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SC 1912 Buschhausen

2:4

10.04.2022 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SF 1930 Königshardt II

2:2

10.04.2022 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

1:3

10.04.2022 15:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Fortuna Bottrop II

3:3

10.04.2022 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

RWO-Team 12

7:0

10.04.2022 15:30

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

FC Sterkrade 72

0:4

10.04.2022 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld

1:1

16.04.2022 17:30

FC Sterkrade 72

RWO-Team 12

2:0

17.04.2022 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen

1:2

17.04.2022 13:15

SG Osterfeld

Dostlukspor Bottrop

1:1

17.04.2022 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:6

18.04.2022 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SuS 21 Oberhausen

5:1

18.04.2022 18:30

SC 1912 Buschhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

8:1

22.04.2022 19:30

RWO-Team 12

SF 1930 Königshardt II

2:1

22.04.2022 20:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SG Osterfeld

3:3

23.04.2022 17:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC 1912 Buschhausen

0:0

24.04.2022 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

1:3

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

Fortuna Bottrop II

7:1

24.04.2022 15:00

DJK Arminia Lirich

FC Sterkrade 72

0:6

24.04.2022 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Post SV Oberhausen

7:0

26.04.2022 19:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

2:3

08.05.2022 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

FC Sterkrade 72

1:3

08.05.2022 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

RWO-Team 12

4:1

08.05.2022 13:15

SG Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

5:4

08.05.2022 15:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

8:1

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:3

08.05.2022 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

Dostlukspor Bottrop

2:2

08.05.2022 15:30

SuS 21 Oberhausen

DJK Arminia Lirich

0:4

15.05.2022 12:30

SF 1930 Königshardt II

DJK Arminia Lirich

1:5

15.05.2022 15:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Fortuna Bottrop II

3:1

15.05.2022 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

0:3

15.05.2022 15:00

Dostlukspor Bottrop

SuS 21 Oberhausen

1:3

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

SG Osterfeld

7:3

15.05.2022 15:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Post SV Oberhausen

4:2

15.05.2022 17:00

RWO-Team 12

SC 1912 Buschhausen

1:3

21.05.2022 16:00

SC 1912 Buschhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

21.05.2022 18:45

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock

22.05.2022 13:00

SuS 21 Oberhausen

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

22.05.2022 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop II

SF 1930 Königshardt II

22.05.2022 13:15

SG Osterfeld

RWO-Team 12

22.05.2022 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

22.05.2022 15:30

DJK Arminia Lirich

Dostlukspor Bottrop

AutoteileDirekt

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2022 15:00

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Letztes Spiel

15.05.2022 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0

SV Sarajevo Oberhausen

3

Tabelle Kreisliga A

1. SC 1912 Buschhausen

63

2. FC Sterkrade 72

63

3. DJK Arminia Lirich

50

4. SuS 21 Oberhausen

48

5. SV Sarajevo Oberha.

44

6. SV Blau-Weiß Fuhle.

39

7. VFR 08 Oberhausen

33

8. Glück-Auf Sterkrade

32

9. SF 1930 Königshard.

32

10. RWO-Team 12

27

11. Post SV Oberhausen

25

12. SG Osterfeld

17

13. Fortuna Bottrop II

17

14. Dostlukspor Bottrop

11

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 43

Gestern Online: 399

Diesen Monat: 6836

Letzter Monat: 12465

Total: 486070