E-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.02.2019 12:00

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

0:0

02.02.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SG Osterfeld E2

0:0

02.02.2019 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Batenbrocker RK

0:0

02.02.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

0:0

09.02.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

BV Osterfeld

16:1

09.02.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

VFR 08 Oberhausen

5:11

09.02.2019 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

5:6

09.02.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

Rhenania Bottrop E3

0:0

16.02.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SG Osterfeld E2

2:6

16.02.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

2:3

16.02.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Rhenania Bottrop E4

2:2

21.02.2019 17:15

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

Rhenania Bottrop E3

3:5

23.02.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

2:4

23.02.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

3:0

09.03.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

Rhenania Bottrop E4

4:0

09.03.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E3

BV Osterfeld

7:4

09.03.2019 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

3:8

09.03.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

SG Osterfeld E2

2:3

16.03.2019 10:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Batenbrocker RK

3:4

16.03.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

10:2

16.03.2019 12:00

BV Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen

7:2

16.03.2019 14:00

SG Osterfeld E2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

4:0

23.03.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen

4:8

23.03.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

Rhenania Bottrop E4

2:1

23.03.2019 12:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

6:8

30.03.2019 09:00

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

3:4

30.03.2019 11:00

BV Osterfeld

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

3:3

30.03.2019 11:15

SG Osterfeld E2

Rhenania Bottrop E3

5:5

06.04.2019 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

BV Osterfeld

2:8

06.04.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

VFR 08 Oberhausen

2:2

06.04.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

7:1

04.05.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Rhenania Bottrop E3

5:3

04.05.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SG Osterfeld E2

1:2

04.05.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

15:0

04.05.2019 12:00

BV Osterfeld

Batenbrocker RK

8:3

11.05.2019 11:00

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BV Osterfeld

9:2

11.05.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

Rhenania Bottrop E4

2:14

11.05.2019 11:30

Rhenania Bottrop E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

12:3

11.05.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:2

18.05.2019 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E3

Rhenania Bottrop E4

2:9

18.05.2019 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

11:1

18.05.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

6:3

25.05.2019 12:00

Batenbrocker RK

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

1:5

25.05.2019 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Rhenania Bottrop E3

9:8

25.05.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld E2

BV Osterfeld

4:4

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2019 12:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen

6

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

3

Tabelle

1. SG Osterfeld E2

21

2. VFR 08 Oberhausen

18

3. BW Fuhlenbrock E3

15

4. Rhenania Bottrop E4

13

5. BV Osterfeld

12

6. Rhenania Bottrop E3

11

7. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

10

8. BW Fuhlenbrock E4

10

9. Batenbrocker RK

8

10. SC Buschhausen 191.

7

Neueste Artikel

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 81

Gestern Online: 304

Diesen Monat: 5033

Letzter Monat: 8897

Total: 45576

UA-130667125-1