D-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 11:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

31.08.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SF Königshardt

31.08.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

VfB Bottrop

31.08.2019 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

31.08.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

31.08.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SV Adler Osterfeld

07.09.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

FC Sterkrade 72

07.09.2019 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SW Alstaden D2/U12

07.09.2019 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

07.09.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.09.2019 14:15

VfB Bottrop

Fußball-Club Bottrop

07.09.2019 14:15

Sterkrade-Nord

SF Königshardt

14.09.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SG Osterfeld

14.09.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt

14.09.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade-Nord

14.09.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

Arminia Lirich

14.09.2019 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop

14.09.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

21.09.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

FC Sterkrade 72

21.09.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Fußball-Club Bottrop

21.09.2019 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SV Adler Osterfeld

21.09.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912

21.09.2019 14:15

Sterkrade-Nord

SW Alstaden D2/U12

21.09.2019 14:15

VfB Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

28.09.2019 12:00

VfB Bottrop

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

28.09.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SC Buschhausen 1912

28.09.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

Arminia Lirich

28.09.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

SG Osterfeld

28.09.2019 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt

28.09.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

05.10.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

05.10.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

Fußball-Club Bottrop

05.10.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

VfB Bottrop

05.10.2019 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

05.10.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

FC Sterkrade 72

05.10.2019 14:15

Sterkrade-Nord

SV Adler Osterfeld

12.10.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Arminia Klosterhardt

12.10.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SF Königshardt

12.10.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

SG Osterfeld

12.10.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SC Buschhausen 1912

12.10.2019 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich

12.10.2019 14:15

VfB Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

26.10.2019 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SW Alstaden D2/U12

26.10.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

VfB Bottrop

26.10.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

26.10.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

FC Sterkrade 72

26.10.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Fußball-Club Bottrop

26.10.2019 14:15

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

02.11.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

Arminia Lirich

02.11.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

Sterkrade-Nord

02.11.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

SF Königshardt

02.11.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

FC Sterkrade 72

02.11.2019 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SG Osterfeld

02.11.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

09.11.2019 13:00

Arminia Lirich

Arminia Klosterhardt

09.11.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SW Alstaden D2/U12

09.11.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

Fußball-Club Bottrop

09.11.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

VfB Bottrop

09.11.2019 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SV Adler Osterfeld

09.11.2019 14:15

Sterkrade-Nord

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

16.11.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SG Osterfeld

16.11.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SW Alstaden D2/U12

16.11.2019 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SF Königshardt

16.11.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

16.11.2019 13:30

VfB Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

16.11.2019 14:15

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Lirich

30.11.2019 13:00

SG Osterfeld

Arminia Klosterhardt

30.11.2019 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

Arminia Lirich

30.11.2019 13:00

SW Alstaden D2/U12

Fußball-Club Bottrop

30.11.2019 13:00

FC Sterkrade 72

SV Adler Osterfeld

30.11.2019 13:00

SF Königshardt

VfB Bottrop

30.11.2019 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

07.12.2019 11:30

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

SF Königshardt

07.12.2019 13:00

Arminia Klosterhardt

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld

SW Alstaden D2/U12

07.12.2019 13:15

Sterkrade-Nord

SG Osterfeld

07.12.2019 13:15

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

07.12.2019 14:30

VfB Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Tabelle

1. BW Fuhlenbrock D2/.

0

2. VfB Bottrop

0

3. Sterkrade-Nord

0

4. SG Osterfeld

0

5. Arminia Klosterhardt

0

6. SV Adler Osterfeld

0

7. Rhenania Bottrop D.

0

8. SW Alstaden D2/U12

0

9. FC Sterkrade 72

0

10. SF Königshardt

0

11. Arminia Lirich

0

12. Fußball-Club Bottr.

0

13. SC Buschhausen 1912

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 132

Gestern Online: 370

Diesen Monat: 5992

Letzter Monat: 9981

Total: 66336

UA-130667125-1