B1-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.02.2019 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Fortuna Bottrop B2

3:2

09.02.2019 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

6:2

09.02.2019 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

6:0

09.02.2019 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

1:3

09.02.2019 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop

0:2

10.02.2019 10:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

4:0

16.02.2019 13:00

Fortuna Bottrop B2

Post SV Oberhausen

4:0

16.02.2019 13:00

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

VFR 08 Oberhausen

1:12

16.02.2019 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

11:0

16.02.2019 14:30

VfB Bottrop

Sterkrade-Nord

1:11

16.02.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

10:0

16.02.2019 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

0:2

19.02.2019 18:00

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

3:2

19.02.2019 18:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

VFR 08 Oberhausen

3:2

20.02.2019 18:30

Fortuna Bottrop B2

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

0:4

20.02.2019 18:30

VfB Bottrop

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

3:9

21.02.2019 18:15

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Post SV Oberhausen

2:2

23.02.2019 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

4:1

23.02.2019 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

0:22

23.02.2019 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

6:3

23.02.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Fortuna Bottrop B2

4:1

23.02.2019 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

5:2

23.02.2019 17:00

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

VfB Bottrop

16:0

07.03.2019 20:00

FC Sterkrade 72

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

10:0

09.03.2019 12:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Post SV Oberhausen

4:3

09.03.2019 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

2:7

09.03.2019 13:15

Fortuna Bottrop B2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

4:0

09.03.2019 14:30

VfB Bottrop

FC Sterkrade 72

1:9

09.03.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

5:0

09.03.2019 14:35

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

3:4

16.03.2019 13:00

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

Fortuna Bottrop B2

3:4

16.03.2019 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

2:0

16.03.2019 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

4:3

16.03.2019 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VfB Bottrop

2:0

16.03.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

5:1

16.03.2019 17:00

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

SV Concordia Oberhausen

7:0

22.03.2019 18:45

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

Post SV Oberhausen

5:1

23.03.2019 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

0:4

23.03.2019 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

0:1

23.03.2019 14:30

VfB Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:19

23.03.2019 14:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

2:8

23.03.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

Fortuna Bottrop B2

3:2

30.03.2019 14:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

3:2

30.03.2019 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

VfB Bottrop

3:1

30.03.2019 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

SV Concordia Oberhausen

9:0

30.03.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

6:0

30.03.2019 16:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

1:6

31.03.2019 12:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Sterkrade-Nord

0:1

06.04.2019 12:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

Fortuna Bottrop B2

2:4

06.04.2019 14:30

VfB Bottrop

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

10:2

06.04.2019 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

0:12

06.04.2019 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Post SV Oberhausen

5:3

06.04.2019 17:15

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

FC Sterkrade 72

3:1

07.04.2019 12:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

9:2

04.05.2019 13:15

Fortuna Bottrop B2

VfB Bottrop

04.05.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

04.05.2019 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Concordia Oberhausen

04.05.2019 14:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

04.05.2019 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

04.05.2019 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

11.05.2019 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

Fortuna Bottrop B2

11.05.2019 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

11.05.2019 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

11.05.2019 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

VFR 08 Oberhausen

11.05.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

11.05.2019 15:30

FC Sterkrade 72

Post SV Oberhausen

18.05.2019 12:30

Fortuna Bottrop B2

SV Concordia Oberhausen

18.05.2019 12:30

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

VfB Bottrop

18.05.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

FC Sterkrade 72

18.05.2019 14:30

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

Sterkrade-Nord

18.05.2019 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

18.05.2019 16:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

Post SV Oberhausen

25.05.2019 14:30

Post SV Oberhausen

VFR 08 Oberhausen

25.05.2019 14:30

FC Sterkrade 72

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade

25.05.2019 14:30

Arminia Klosterhardt B2/U16

Adler Oberhausen o.W.

25.05.2019 14:30

Sterkrade-Nord

Fortuna Bottrop B2

25.05.2019 14:30

SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade B2

BW Fuhlenbrock B2

25.05.2019 14:30

VfB Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen B2/U16

Nächstes Spiel

04.05.2019 14:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen

Sterkrade-Nord

Letztes Spiel

06.04.2019 14:30

SV Concordia Oberhausen

0

VFR 08 Oberhausen

12

Tabelle

1. VFR 08 Oberhausen

21

2. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

21

3. Arminia Klosterhar.

21

4. Sterkrade-Nord

21

5. FC Sterkrade 72

18

6. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

12

7. Fortuna Bottrop B2

12

8. Post SV Oberhausen

10

9. SC Glück-Auf Sterk.

10

10. BW Fuhlenbrock B2

6

11. VfB Bottrop

6

12. Adler Oberhausen o.

3

13. SV Concordia Oberh.

0

Neueste Artikel

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 41

Gestern Online: 185

Diesen Monat: 4236

Letzter Monat: 8351

Total: 29156

UA-130667125-1