Kreisliga B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Fußball Club Bottrop II

0:4

22.08.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:0

22.08.2021 13:00

BV Osterfeld

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

5:6

22.08.2021 13:00

SV Adler Osterfeld II zg.

SF 08/21 Bottrop

22.08.2021 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

29.08.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

2:3

29.08.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

1:3

29.08.2021 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

SV Adler Osterfeld II zg.

29.08.2021 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

DJK Arminia Lirich II

29.08.2021 15:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

BV Osterfeld

2:3

03.09.2021 20:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

Fußball Club Bottrop II

0:5

05.09.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

VFR Polonia Ebel

4:0

05.09.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Adler Osterfeld II zg.

05.09.2021 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

05.09.2021 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

5:2

12.09.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

1:0

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

12.09.2021 15:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

2:4

12.09.2021 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

BV Osterfeld

1:2

19.09.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

2:1

19.09.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

2:2

19.09.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SF 08/21 Bottrop

8:3

19.09.2021 15:00

BV Osterfeld

Fußball Club Bottrop II

0:5

19.09.2021 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

VFR Polonia Ebel

26.09.2021 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

2:3

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

0:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

3:2

26.09.2021 15:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:1

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

VFR Polonia Ebel

3:0

03.10.2021 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

Fußball Club Bottrop II

1:5

03.10.2021 15:00

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

SF 08/21 Bottrop

03.10.2021 15:00

BV Osterfeld

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

2:2

10.10.2021 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

1:4

10.10.2021 15:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

10.10.2021 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2:3

10.10.2021 15:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

DJK Arminia Lirich II

4:0

17.10.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

5:4

17.10.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

BV Osterfeld

1:0

17.10.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Fußball Club Bottrop II

3:1

17.10.2021 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

6:0

24.10.2021 13:00

BV Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

2:3

24.10.2021 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:1

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

24.10.2021 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

VFR Polonia Ebel

2:1

31.10.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

1:1

31.10.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

3:0

31.10.2021 15:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

Fußball Club Bottrop II

1:2

31.10.2021 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

BV Osterfeld

4:1

07.11.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

1:3

07.11.2021 13:00

BV Osterfeld

TuS 1900 Buschhausen II zg.

07.11.2021 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

0:4

07.11.2021 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

1:3

28.11.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

BV Osterfeld

2:0

28.11.2021 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

DJK Arminia Lirich II

3:1

28.11.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

2:1

05.12.2021 13:00

BV Osterfeld

VFR Polonia Ebel

3:2

05.12.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:3

05.12.2021 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

SF 08/21 Bottrop

2:0

05.12.2021 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

1:1

12.12.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

BV Osterfeld

4:0

12.12.2021 15:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

4:1

12.12.2021 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Fußball Club Bottrop II

1:2

12.12.2021 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

DJK Arminia Lirich II

3:1

06.03.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

0:6

06.03.2022 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

4:2

06.03.2022 15:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

1:2

13.03.2022 12:30

BV Osterfeld

SF 08/21 Bottrop

1:0

13.03.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:4

13.03.2022 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

VFR Polonia Ebel

3:1

20.03.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:2

20.03.2022 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

BV Osterfeld

4:1

20.03.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

DJK Arminia Lirich II

2:0

20.03.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

0:9

25.03.2022 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

VFR Polonia Ebel

0:2

27.03.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:1

27.03.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

Fußball Club Bottrop II

2:0

27.03.2022 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SF 08/21 Bottrop

8:0

03.04.2022 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

2:2

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

BV Osterfeld

0:2

03.04.2022 13:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

3:0

08.04.2022 19:30

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

4:2

10.04.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

VFR Polonia Ebel

2:5

10.04.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

3:1

18.04.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

2:4

18.04.2022 13:00

BV Osterfeld

DJK Arminia Lirich II

6:4

18.04.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

1:4

18.04.2022 15:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

4:2

24.04.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

BV Osterfeld

8:1

24.04.2022 13:00

VFR Polonia Ebel

SF 08/21 Bottrop

7:0

24.04.2022 17:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

Fußball Club Bottrop II

3:4

08.05.2022 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

VFR Polonia Ebel

6:0

08.05.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

DJK Arminia Lirich II

9:0

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

0:2

08.05.2022 15:00

BV Osterfeld

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

2:4

15.05.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

4:1

15.05.2022 15:00

SF 08/21 Bottrop

DJK Arminia Lirich II

2:1

15.05.2022 15:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop II U23

3:2

22.05.2022 13:00

DJK Arminia Lirich II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

22.05.2022 13:00

BV Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

22.05.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

VFR Polonia Ebel

22.05.2022 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop II

SF 08/21 Bottrop

AutoteileDirekt

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2022 13:00

BV Osterfeld

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

Letztes Spiel

08.05.2022 13:00

SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71

0

VFR 08 Oberhausen II

2

Tabelle Kreisliga B

1. Rot-Weiß Welheimer.

41

2. Rhenania Bottrop I.

41

3. Fußball Club Bottr.

40

4. VFR 08 Oberhausen II

32

5. SV Blau-Weiß Fuhle.

23

6. VFR Polonia Ebel

21

7. BV Osterfeld

19

8. SF 08/21 Bottrop

15

9. DJK Arminia Lirich.

13

10. SV Concordia Oberh.

7

11. TuS 1900 Buschhaus.

0

12. SV Adler Osterfeld.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 81

Gestern Online: 399

Diesen Monat: 6874

Letzter Monat: 12465

Total: 486108