Kreisliga C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

22.08.2021 13:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

SV Vonderort

22.08.2021 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

Rhenania Bottrop IV

3:6

22.08.2021 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

2:5

22.08.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

GW Holten II

1:6

22.08.2021 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

5:0

29.08.2021 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

29.08.2021 11:00

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

3:1

29.08.2021 12:45

GW Holten II

SG Oberhausen 92 II

1:6

29.08.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

SF 06 Sterkrade

3:3

29.08.2021 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

TB Oberhausen III

3:5

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Vonderort

Hobby BOT II Haie

6:1

04.09.2021 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

Rhenania Bottrop IV

7:3

05.09.2021 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

3:5

05.09.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

4:5

05.09.2021 13:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

05.09.2021 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

GW Holten II

12:1

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Vonderort

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

12.09.2021 11:00

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

SG Oberhausen 92 II

3:3

12.09.2021 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

Hobby BOT II Haie

12.09.2021 12:45

GW Holten II

TB Oberhausen III

0:7

12.09.2021 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

4:2

12.09.2021 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

SV Vonderort

0:4

12.09.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

19.09.2021 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

19.09.2021 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

5:2

19.09.2021 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

4:3

19.09.2021 13:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

GW Holten II

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Vonderort

Rhenania Bottrop IV

1:2

19.09.2021 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

3:3

26.09.2021 11:00

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

TB Oberhausen III

2:0

26.09.2021 12:45

GW Holten II

SV Vonderort

0:10

26.09.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

26.09.2021 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

Hobby BOT II Haie

3:4

26.09.2021 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

SF 06 Sterkrade

4:5

26.09.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

SG Oberhausen 92 II

1:9

02.10.2021 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

0:2

03.10.2021 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

GW Holten II

03.10.2021 12:30

Hobby BOT II Haie

SG Oberhausen 92 II

0:6

03.10.2021 13:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

03.10.2021 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

2:0

03.10.2021 17:15

Rhenania Bottrop IV

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

4:1

10.10.2021 12:45

SG Oberhausen 92 II

SF 06 Sterkrade

8:3

10.10.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

TB Oberhausen III

6:6

10.10.2021 13:00

GW Holten II

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

4:6

10.10.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

Hobby BOT II Haie

10:0

10.10.2021 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

10.10.2021 17:15

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

SV Vonderort

2:4

16.10.2021 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

SG Oberhausen 92 II

2:4

17.10.2021 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

17.10.2021 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

SF 06 Sterkrade

0:1

17.10.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

GW Holten II

13:0

17.10.2021 13:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Vonderort

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

6:0

21.10.2021 20:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

TB Oberhausen III

0:3

24.10.2021 12:45

GW Holten II

Hobby BOT II Haie

1:5

24.10.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

SV Vonderort

0:3

24.10.2021 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

24.10.2021 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

24.10.2021 17:15

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

8:3

31.10.2021 11:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

31.10.2021 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

2:6

31.10.2021 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

TB Oberhausen III

1:5

31.10.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

3:2

31.10.2021 13:00

Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen Bottrop II zg.

SF 06 Sterkrade

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Vonderort

SG Oberhausen 92 II

0:0

07.11.2021 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

3:1

07.11.2021 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

GW Holten II

11:0

07.11.2021 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

07.11.2021 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

Rhenania Bottrop IV

0:2

07.11.2021 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

SV Vonderort

0:4

28.11.2021 12:45

GW Holten II

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

4:7

28.11.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

SG Oberhausen 92 II

1:1

28.11.2021 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

SF 06 Sterkrade

2:5

28.11.2021 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

TB Oberhausen III

04.12.2021 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

9:0

05.12.2021 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

0:4

05.12.2021 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

SV Vonderort

0:1

05.12.2021 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

GW Holten II

6:0

05.12.2021 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

Rhenania Bottrop IV

3:2

11.12.2021 15:00

GW Holten II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

0:7

12.12.2021 13:00

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

Hobby BOT II Haie

17:0

12.12.2021 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

4:3

12.12.2021 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

SG Oberhausen 92 II

2:2

12.12.2021 13:00

DJK Adler Oberhausen III zg.

SF 06 Sterkrade

12.12.2021 15:00

SV Vonderort

TB Oberhausen III

0:0

06.03.2022 11:00

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

4:6

06.03.2022 12:45

GW Holten II

SF 06 Sterkrade

0:2

06.03.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

Hobby BOT II Haie

5:1

06.03.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

TB Oberhausen III

2:1

12.03.2022 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

GW Holten II

8:0

13.03.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

8:1

13.03.2022 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

3:4

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

2:2

20.03.2022 11:00

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

SF 06 Sterkrade

4:2

20.03.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

SG Oberhausen 92 II

2:3

20.03.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

Hobby BOT II Haie

12:0

20.03.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

SV Vonderort

0:0

26.03.2022 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

5:5

27.03.2022 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

5:1

27.03.2022 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

0:7

27.03.2022 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

4:1

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

GW Holten II

3:0

03.04.2022 13:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

SF 06 Sterkrade

0:3

03.04.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

TB Oberhausen III

4:12

03.04.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

Rhenania Bottrop IV

1:6

03.04.2022 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

Hobby BOT II Haie

13:0

09.04.2022 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

2:1

10.04.2022 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

Rhenania Bottrop IV

1:7

10.04.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

GW Holten II

8:3

10.04.2022 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

SG Oberhausen 92 II

3:5

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

0:3

16.04.2022 16:00

GW Holten II

Rhenania Bottrop IV

2:5

18.04.2022 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

TB Oberhausen III

2:6

18.04.2022 15:00

SF 06 Sterkrade

Hobby BOT II Haie

7:0

18.04.2022 15:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

SV Vonderort

1:10

23.04.2022 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

SF 06 Sterkrade

7:2

24.04.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

1:2

24.04.2022 13:00

Hobby BOT II Haie

GW Holten II

3:1

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

4:0

07.05.2022 18:30

TB Oberhausen III

Hobby BOT II Haie

17:2

08.05.2022 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

SV Vonderort

1:2

08.05.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

2:4

08.05.2022 17:15

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

Rhenania Bottrop IV

3:3

15.05.2022 12:45

GW Holten II

Fußball Club Bottrop IV

2:9

15.05.2022 13:00

Rhenania Bottrop IV

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

11:1

15.05.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

3:5

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Vonderort

SF 06 Sterkrade

6:1

22.05.2022 13:00

SG Oberhausen 92 II

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

22.05.2022 13:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade IV

GW Holten II

22.05.2022 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

Rhenania Bottrop IV

22.05.2022 15:00

TB Oberhausen III

SV Vonderort

AutoteileDirekt

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

VfR 08 Oberhausen e.V.

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2022 15:00

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

Rhenania Bottrop IV

Letztes Spiel

15.05.2022 13:00

VfB Bottrop 1900 III

3

VFR 08 Oberhausen III

5

Tabelle Kreisliga C

1. Rhenania Bottrop IV

43

2. SV Vonderort

43

3. Fußball Club Bottr.

43

4. TB Oberhausen III

39

5. SG Oberhausen 92 II

37

6. SF 06 Sterkrade

35

7. VFR 08 Oberhausen .

19

8. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

18

9. VfB Bottrop 1900 III

14

10. Hobby BOT II Haie

12

11. GW Holten II

3

12. Rot-Weiß Welheimer.

0

13. DJK Adler Oberhaus.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 65

Gestern Online: 399

Diesen Monat: 6858

Letzter Monat: 12465

Total: 486092